Close
(0) items
Ваша корзина пуста.
все категории
    Filters
    Preferences
    Поиск

    Переключатели

    Сортировать по
    Показать по на странице

    TP-LINK 16-Port Gigabit Rackmount Network Switch

    €78,83 с налогом

    Delock Headset Adapter 1 x 3.5 mm 4 pin Stereo jack female > 2 x 3.5 mm 3 pin Stereo jack male (CTIA pin assignment)

    €5,06 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCables and Adapters Vadi, Kabeļi un adapteri Провода, кабели и адаптерыCables and Adapters Vadi, Kabeļi un adapteri Провода, кабели и адаптеры Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Computers and accessories Datori un piederumi Компьютеры и аксесуары Televizori un piederumi TV sets and accessories Телевизоры и принадлежности TV, video, audio, game consoles TV, video, audio, spēļu konsoles TV, видео, аудио, игровые приставки Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Computers, tablets, phones Datortehnika, planšetdatori, telefoni Компьютеры, планшеты, телефоны Rozā Розовый Pink Black Черный Melna Red Красный Sarkana Green Zaļa Зеленый 4 12 (Centimeter) Computer 3,5mm minijack Female 3,5mm minijack Male x2 Green Black Red 70 105 20 15 65459 DELOCK Adapter Stereo jack 3.5mm>2x3.5mm VAT 0.013000000 12.000000000 64.000000000 64.000000000 65459 Rīgā 65459

    TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch

    €16,13 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 802.11b 5 125 90 0.29 125 0.18 1.00 90.00 20.00 0.11 0.00140625 No Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 60 LS105G Desktop Network Switch No 10/100/1000 Mbps (RJ-45) Unmanaged External Desktop 5 Steel case LS105G LS105G LS105G LS105G TP-LINK LiteWave 5-Port Gigabit Desktop VAT 0.370000000 95.000000000 130.000000000 125.000000000 LS105G TP-LINK LiteWave 5-Port Gigabit Desktop VAT 0.370000000 95.000000000 130.000000000 125.000000000 LS105G Unmanaged Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet None 5 None None None None None None None No Store-and-forward 1 (MegaBajt) 2000 Yes 16 (Kilobajt) No IEEE 802.3i/802.3u/ 802.3ab/802.3x, IEEE 802.1p Desktop No External Przełącznik niezarządzalny LS108G Zasilacz Instrukcja instalacji 99,8 x 98 x 25 mm 130 130 90 371 LS105G Unmanaged Y 5 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x N 2000 entries 10 Gbit/s 7.4 Mpps Y 16 1 MB N Blue LAN, Power CE, FCC, RoHS Y 2.776 W N 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 9.466 BTU/h 99.8 mm 98 mm 25.1 mm Y 128 mm 125 mm 92 mm LS105G

    Aten 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch

    €29,37 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты USB 2 2 USB USB 3 N Black, Grey 1.8 m N 5 - 40 °C -20 - 60 °C 0 - 80% 54 g RoHS US221A-A7 7.18 2.44 0.20 6.58 0.06 0.14 0.00 No No USB Type A USB Type B Plastic Enables two computers to share a single USB peripheral device. Simple port selection via pushbuttons, configuration utility, or Auto Switch function. Auto Switch Function - no need for print server USB 2.0 compliant. Supports transfer rates up to 480 Mbps. Multiplatform support - Windows and Mac. LED indicators display port focus. Overcurrent protection. Bus-powered. Hot pluggable. Buzzer indicates switching between computers. Supports multifunction printers. 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch 1 112 28 24 US221A-A7

    Converter, Splitter TP-LINK TL-POE10R

    €16,23 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты

    HPE 1820-24G Switch

    €144,95 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты HPE 1820-24G Switch VAT 4.220000000 126.000000000 359.000000000 580.000000000 J9980A#ABB HPE 1820-24G Switch VAT 4.220000000 126.000000000 359.000000000 580.000000000 J9980A#ABB HPE 1820-24G Switch VAT 4.220000000 126.000000000 359.000000000 580.000000000 J9980A#ABB J9980A#ABB

    Switch|DAHUA|Type L2|DH-PFS3005-5ET-L

    €8,17 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиIP cameras IP kameras камеры IP Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Security systems Videonovērošanas sistēmas Системы видеонаблюдения Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 1 kg gab. DH-PFS3005-5ET-L DH-PFS3005-5ET-L

    TP-LINK 8-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch

    €171,22 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 802.11b 8 315.00 70.00 1.35 240.00 0.90 1.00 360.00 90.00 0.45 0.01 No Yes CL109:5:2017-04-01 60 TL-SG108-M2 8-Port 2.5G Desktop Switch No 2.5 Gbps (RJ-45) Unmanaged External Desktop 8 Steel case Desktop/wall-mounting design TL-SG108-M2 Y 8 IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3bz,IEEE 802.3p,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x N Y 16000 entries 40 Gbit/s 29.8 Mpps Y 1.5 MB Black Y Y 12 V 1.5 A N 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 53.4 BTU/h 226 mm 131 mm 35 mm AC, LAN (RJ-45) TL-SG108-M2 TL-SG108-M2 TP-LINK TL-SG108-M2 8P 2.5G Switch VAT 1.330000000 240.000000000 70.000000000 310.000000000 TL-SG108-M2 TP-LINK TL-SG108-M2 8P 2.5G Switch VAT 1.330000000 240.000000000 70.000000000 310.000000000 TL-SG108-M2 TP-LINK TL-SG108-M2 8P 2.5G Switch VAT 1.330000000 240.000000000 70.000000000 310.000000000 TL-SG108-M2 Unmanaged Home and small office GigabitEthernet 8 Store-and-forward 40 (Gigabity na sek.) 29.8 (Mpps) 1.5 (MegaBajt) 16000 Yes 10 (Kilobajt) IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1p, 802.3bz Kontrola przepływu 802.3X QoS 802.1p/DSCP Desktop No External 15.65 (Watt) Zasilacz Instrukcja instalacji Gumowe nóżki Zasilacz zewnętrzny (napięcie wyjściowe: 12 V DC / 1,5 A) 226 × 131 × 35 mm 315 240 70 2200 TL-SG108-M2

    TP-LINK TL-SG105E network switch L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

    €23,44 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 802.11b 5 L2 Y Y 5 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 5 IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x N 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T Y Y Y Y Y 32 8192 entries 7.4 Mpps Y Y 16000 1 MB Y Black Y FCC, CE, RoHS Y 220 V 50 Hz 5 V 0.6 A 2.82 W N 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 9.62 BTU/h 100 mm 98 mm 25 mm AC Y Y Box Y TL-SG105E No Yes 107 196 128 1 156 5 60 TL-SG105E Switch No 1 Gbps (RJ-45) 5 Web Management External Desktop 0.513 0.352 0.161 CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.002684416 TL-SG105E SMART Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet None 5 None None None None None None No Store-and-forward 7.4 (Mpps) 2 (MegaBajt) 8192 Yes 16 (Kilobajt) No 32 - Jednoczesna obsługa do 32 VLAN (z 4096 identyfikatorów VLAN)- MTU/Port/Tag VLAN - IEEE 802.3- IEEE 802.3u- IEEE 802.3ab- IEEE 802.3x- IEEE 802.1q- IEEE 802.1p - Obsługa priorytetowania w oparciu o port/kolejkowanie 802.1p- Obsługa 4 kolejek priorytetowania- Funkcja ograniczania prędkości transmisji dla każdego z portów- Funkcja Storm Control - IGMP Snooping- Agregacja połaczeń- Mirroring portów- Diagnostyka stanu kabli- Zapobieganie pętlom Autonegocjacja AUTO-MDI/MDIX Desktop No Internal - TL-SG105E- Kabel zasilający- Instrukcja obsługi- Płyta CD- Gumowe nóżki 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz 100 x 98 x 25 mm - 5 portów zapewnia wysoką wydajność, odpowiednią dla szybkiego przesyłania dużych plików- Innowacyjna technologia pozwala zaoszczędzić do 75% energii- Kontrola przepływu 802.3x - optymalizacja transmisji danych- Obsługa ramek Jumbo o wielkości 16K- Funkcje monitorowania stanu sieci - mirroring portów, zapobieganie pętlom itp.- Obsługa funkcja QoS- Funkcja IGMP Snooping- Łatwe centralne zarządzanie RoHS FCC Class B CE - Dopuszczalna temperatura pracy: 0 - 40 stopni C- Dopuszczalna temperatura przechowywania: od -40 do 70 stopni C- Dopuszczalna wilgotność powietrza: 10 - 90% (niekondensująca)- Dopuszczalna wilgotność przechowywania: 5-90% (niekondensująca) Windows 8 Windows 7 Windows Vista Windows XP 110 170 100 460 TL-SG105E TL-SG105E TL-SG105E TL-SG105E TL-SG105E TL-SG105E TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Easy Smar VAT 0.465000000 105.000000000 116.000000000 173.000000000 TL-SG105E TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Easy Smar VAT 0.465000000 105.000000000 116.000000000 173.000000000 TL-SG105E TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Easy Smar VAT 0.465000000 105.000000000 116.000000000 173.000000000 TL-SG105E

    10/100/1000Mbps PoE inžektors, 25.5W

    €49,73 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 0.1 kg gab. POE-1ATG

    10/100Mbps POE injector

    €42,53 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 0.1 kg gab. POE-1AF

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €232,70 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 802.11b 0.10000 kg 0.10000 GLC-LH-SMD= 1000 Mbit/s SFP LC, PC LH,LX 10000 m 1300 nm IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u 1000BASE-LX,1000BASE-LH Catalyst Express 500/520 Cisco ME 3400/3600X/3800X/4900/6500 Catalyst 2940/2950/2960/2960-S/2960-C/2970/2975 Catalyst 3560/3560-E/3560-X/3560-C GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmCable type: MMFCore size: 62.5 μmModal bandwidth: 500 MHz/KmOperating distance: 550 m https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html Dual LC/PC connector (1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX and 1000BASE-ZX)Single LC/PC connector (1000BASE-BX-D and 1000BASE-BX-U)RJ-45 connector (1000BASE-T) - - - 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.700 Kg 0.700 kg GLC-LH-SMD= CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver mod VAT 0.020000000 1.000000000 125.000000000 130.000000000 GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD=

    10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    €222,82 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 12 1 10 10GBASE-SR SFP Module 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Wavelength: 850 nmCable distance: 26, 33, 66, 82 ,300, 400 mCable type: MMF - - - - Beige 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.026 Kg 0.026 kg SFP-10G-SR= CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module VAT 0.060000000 40.000000000 130.000000000 180.000000000 SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= Wired 300 m 850 nm Y 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 75 g 0 - 70 °C -40 - 85 °C SFP LC/PC MMF SFP-10G-SR=

    10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €198,31 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 802.11b 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Wavelength: 850 nmCable distance: 26, 33, 66, 82 ,300, 400 mCable type: MMF - - - - Beige 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.035 Kg 0.035 kg SFP-10G-SR-S= CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Enterprise VAT 0.029000000 16.000000000 95.000000000 152.000000000 SFP-10G-SR-S= Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Y LC, PC SR 850 nm IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3ae,IEEE 802.3u 10GBASE-SR Full Y Y MSA -40 - 85 °C -40 - 85 °C 0 - 95% 0 - 95% 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 1 pc(s) SFP-10G-SR-S= SFP-10G-SR-S=

    1405 5G v3 Switch JH407A

    €41,73 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 5 JH407A Unmanaged Home and small office L2 FastEthernet 5 Store-and-forward 10 (Gigabajty na sek.) 7.4 (Mpps) 2048 Yes 9 (Kilobajt) No IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u Desktop 3 (Watt) AC 120/230 V 35.5 x 114.3 x 91.4 mm 180 (gram) 170 200 80 440 JH407A

    1405 8G v3 Switch JH408A

    €52,19 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 8 JH408A Unmanaged Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet 8 Store-and-forward 16 (Gigabajty na sek.) 11.8 (Mpps) 1.5 (MegaBajt) 8192 Yes 9 (Kilobajt) No - IEEE 802.3- IEEE 802.3ab- IEEE 802.3u Desktop - 100 - 240 VAC- Sieciowe 35.6 x 154.9 x 91.4 mm 230 (gram) 170 200 70 520 JH408A

    1420 8G PoE+ (64W) Switch JH330A

    €154,37 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 802.11b 8 JH330A JH330A Unmanaged Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet 8 8 Store-and-forward 16 (Gigabity na sek.) 11.8 (Mpps) 4000 IEEE 802.1pIEEE 802.3IEEE 802.3abIEEE 802.3atIEEE 802.3azIEEE 802.3uIEEE 802.3x Przeglądarka WWW Desktop Internal 120 - 230 V ACPoE 802.3atSiecioweWewnętrzne 26.9 x 234.7 x 104.9 700 (gram) - Temperatura pracy [st. C] 0 - 40- Wilgotność pracy [%] 15 - 95 310 70 275 1540 JH330A

    1420-16G Switch JH016A - Limited Lifetime Warranty

    €137,82 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 802.11b 16 JH016A JH016A Unmanaged Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet None 16 None None None None None None None 32 (Gigabity na sek.) 23.8 (Mpps) 512 (Kilobajt) 1 (MegaBajt) Desktop 26,6 x 16,2 x 4,4 cm 1.2 (kilogram) 280 355 95 2064 JH016A

    1420-24G-2SFP Switch JH017A - Limited Lifetime Warranty

    €232,70 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 802.11b 24 JH017A JH017A Unmanaged Medium and large companies L2 GigabitEthernet None 24 None None None None 2 None None 52 (Gigabity na sek.) 38.7 (Mpps) 512 (Kilobajt) 1 (MegaBajt) Desktop 44 x 17,3 x 4,4 cm 2.2 (kilogram) 270 495 85 3160 JH017A

    1820-24G Switch J9980A - Limited Lifetime Warranty

    €257,12 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 24 J9980A SMART Medium and large companies L2 GigabitEthernet None 24 None None None None 2 None No 52 (Gigabity na sek.) 38.6 (Mpps) 1.5 (MegaBajt) 16 (MegaBajt) 8000 Yes 9 (Kilobajt) No 64 - VLAN Support and tagging- IEEE 802.1Q VLAN - IEEE 802.3 - IEEE 802.3u- IEEE 802.3ab- IEEE 802.3z- IEEE 802.u- IEEE 802.1D- IEEE 802.1p- IEEE 802.1Q- IEEE 802.1W- IEEE 802.3ad- IEEE 802.3x- IEEE 802.1AB - Traffic prioritization- Broadcast control- IEEE 802.1p/Q - Secure Sockets Layer (SSL)- Automatic denial-of-service protection- Management password - Zarządzanie przez sieć Web (HTTP, HTTPS)- SNMP v1, v2c- Port mirroring- Dual flash images- Network Time Protocol (NTP)- Manual network time configuration- Default DHCP Client Mode - VLAN support and tagging- Obsługa pakietów Jumbo - Auto-MDI/MDIX- IEEE 802.3X flow control- Loop protection- Porty SFP - łączność światłowodowa- Half/full- duplex - IGMP Snooping Rack No Internal 22 (Watt) 29200 (days) 100 - 127 / 200 - 240 VAC 50/60Hz 44.25 x 24.61 x 4.39 cm (wysokość 1U) 2.72 (kilogram) - Procesor ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz, 128 MB SDRAM- Temperatura pracy: 0 - 40 stopni C- Temperatura przechowywania: od -40 do 70 stopni C- Wilgotność otoczenia: 15 - 95% 375 575 145 4374 J9980A

    1820-8G Switch J9979A - Limited Lifetime Warranty

    €92,43 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 8 J9979A SMART Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet None 8 None None None None None None None 104 (Gigabity na sek.) 11.9 (Mpps) 1.5 (MegaBajt) 16 (MegaBajt) Przeglądarka internetowa Desktop 25,4 x 15,95 x 4,39 cm 0.82 (kilogram) 250 420 100 1900 J9979A

    1820-8G-PoE+ (65W) Switch J9982A - Limited Lifetime Warranty

    €182,32 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 8 J9982A SMART Home and small office L2 None 8 None 4 None None None None None 104 (Gigabity na sek.) 11.9 (Mpps) 1.5 (MegaBajt) 16 (MegaBajt) Rack 25,4 x 15,95 x 4,39 cm 0.91 (kilogram) 450 250 10 2700 J9982A

    1950-24G-2SFP+-2XGT Switch JG960A - Limited Lifetime Warranty

    €1044,39 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 2 24 JG960A Managed Medium and large companies GigabitEthernet 2 24 None None None None None 2 None Yes 128 (Gigabity na sek.) 95.2 (Mpps) 1.5 (MegaBajt) - IMC – Intelligent Management Center- Ograniczony interfejs wiersza polecenia- Przeglądarka internetowa- SNMP Manager- HTTPS- RMON1- FTP- Obsługa przez HP IMC i ogólne platformy zarządzania SNMP. Szczegółowe informacje na temat obsługi MIB znajdują się w dokumentacji. Rack Internal 43,6 x 16 x 4,4 cm 3 (kilogram) 300 520 100 3600 JG960A

    2 ports poe switch

    €0,36 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 0.6 kg gab. GS-105SV2

    Переключатели

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €0,00 Max: €11926,00
    0 11926