Close
(0) items
Ваша корзина пуста.
все категории
    Filters
    Preferences
    Поиск

    Переключатели

    Сортировать по
    Показать по на странице

    D-Link DSP-W215 mydlink Home Smart Plug

    €22,99 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 802.11n Y Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) White Y FCC, UL 100-240 V EU 16 A Y Y Y 39.3 mm 66 mm 117 mm 175 g 0 - 40 °C -20 - 65 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 95% DSP-W215/E

    ARUBA 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR J4858D

    €104,40 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключателиnetwork accessories Tīkla aksesuāri Сетевые аксессуары Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR VAT 0.035000000 26.000000000 64.000000000 107.000000000 J4858D HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR VAT 0.035000000 26.000000000 64.000000000 107.000000000 J4858D HPE Aruba 1G SFP LC SX 500m MMF XCVR VAT 0.035000000 26.000000000 64.000000000 107.000000000 J4858D SFP 500 m 1000 (Megabity na sek.) 60 105 20 40 J4858D

    Aruba module 2930 2-port Stacking

    €385,37 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты JL325A

    Aruba 2930M 48G

    €105,57 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты HPE Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch VAT 7.620000000 185.000000000 550.000000000 595.000000000 JL322A HPE Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch VAT 7.620000000 185.000000000 550.000000000 595.000000000 JL322A HPE Aruba 2930M 48G PoE+ 1-slot Switch VAT 7.620000000 185.000000000 550.000000000 595.000000000 JL322A Managed L3 GigabitEthernet 44 None 4 176 (Gigabajty na sek.) 112 (Megabajty na sek.) 12.38 (Kilobajt) 32768 Yes IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3at,IEEE 802.3u 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T  Rack 860 (Watt) 355 (Hour) Napięcie wejściowe 100-127 / 200-240 VAC, znamionowe lub 110-127 / 200-240VAC, znamionowe w zależności od zasilania Obsługa PoE Do 1440 watów 4.39 x 44.25 x 32.43 cm 4.65 (kilogram) Pamięć i procesor Dwurdzeniowy ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM Rozmiar bufora pakietów: 12,38 MB i 4,5 MB Ingress, 7,785 Egress 4 GB eMMC Funkcje zarządzania Zarządzanie siecią Aruba AirWave Aruba Central IMC - Inteligentne centrum zarządzania Interfejs wiersza poleceń Przeglądarka internetowa Menu konfiguracji Menedżer SNMP Telnet RMON1 FTP Zarządzanie poza pasmem (szeregowe RS-232C lub micro USB) 560 600 180 7460 JL322A

    Aruba 3810M/2930M 4SFP+ MACsec Module

    €125,24 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиUPS sprieguma stabilizatori UPS Voltage Regulators UPS стабилизаторы напряжения Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Computers and accessories Datori un piederumi Компьютеры и аксесуары Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Computers, tablets, phones Datortehnika, planšetdatori, telefoni Компьютеры, планшеты, телефоны UPS sprieguma stabilizatori UPS Voltage Regulators UPS стабилизаторы напряжения Aruba 3810M/2930M 4SFP+ MACsec Module Switch - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0.336 kg 0.400 kg JL083A

    Switch|DAHUA|PFS3008-8ET-L|Type L2|DH-PFS3008-8ET-L

    €8,17 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиNET camera Net kamera NET камера Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Security systems Videonovērošanas sistēmas Системы видеонаблюдения Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты DH-PFS3008-8ET-L

    2530-48G Switch

    €781,78 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие HPE 2530-48G Switch VAT 4.700000000 139.000000000 356.000000000 587.000000000 J9775A#ABB HPE 2530-48G Switch VAT 4.700000000 139.000000000 356.000000000 587.000000000 J9775A#ABB HPE 2530-48G Switch VAT 4.700000000 139.000000000 356.000000000 587.000000000 J9775A#ABB J9775A#ABB J9775A#ABB

    Switch|DAHUA|Type L2|DH-PFS3005-5ET-L

    €6,78 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиNET camera Net kamera NET камера Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Security systems Videonovērošanas sistēmas Системы видеонаблюдения Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты DH-PFS3005-5ET-L

    Aruba 3Y FC 4H Exch 2540

    €1091,64 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие H5XL7E

    Aten 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch

    €29,32 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты USB 2 7.18 2.44 0.20 6.58 0.06 0.14 0.00 No No USB Type A USB Type B Plastic Enables two computers to share a single USB peripheral device. Simple port selection via pushbuttons, configuration utility, or Auto Switch function. Auto Switch Function - no need for print server USB 2.0 compliant. Supports transfer rates up to 480 Mbps. Multiplatform support - Windows and Mac. LED indicators display port focus. Overcurrent protection. Bus-powered. Hot pluggable. Buzzer indicates switching between computers. Supports multifunction printers. 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch 1 112 28 24 US221A-A7 ATEN US221A-A7 Switch 2/1 USB-2.0 VAT 0.001000000 260.000000000 60.000000000 150.000000000 US221A-A7

    Converter, Splitter TP-LINK TL-POE10R

    €16,53 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты

    Delock Headset Adapter 1 x 3.5 mm 4 pin Stereo jack female > 2 x 3.5 mm 3 pin Stereo jack male (CTIA pin assignment)

    €5,48 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCables and Adapters Vadi, Kabeļi un adapteri Провода, кабели и адаптерыCables and Adapters Vadi, Kabeļi un adapteri Провода, кабели и адаптеры Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Computers and accessories Datori un piederumi Компьютеры и аксесуары Televizori un piederumi TV sets and accessories Телевизоры и принадлежности TV, video, audio, game consoles TV, video, audio, spēļu konsoles TV, видео, аудио, игровые приставки Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Computers, tablets, phones Datortehnika, planšetdatori, telefoni Компьютеры, планшеты, телефоны Rozā Розовый Pink Black Черный Melna Red Красный Sarkana Green Zaļa Зеленый 4 12 (Centimeter) Computer 3,5mm minijack Female 3,5mm minijack Male x2 Green Black Red 70 105 20 15 65459 Rīgā 65459

    D-LINK DIR-825/EU/R, AC1200, 802.11c/n/g/b/a wireless LAN, with 4-ports 10/100/1000 Base-TX switch

    €55,32 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 12 1 10

    Komutators TP-LINK TL-SG1008D

    €20,69 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 8 21.04.2021 TL-SG1008D melna tīkla komutatori (switch) 10/100/1000 TL-SG1008D No Yes 97 220 123 1 146 5 36 TL-SG1008D Switch No 1 Gbps (RJ-45) 8 Unmanaged External Desktop Plastic case 0.231 0.151 0.382 CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.00262482 TL-SG1008D TL-SG1008D TL-SG1008D TL-SG1008D TL-SG1008D TL-SG1008D TP-LINK 8port Gigabit Switch VAT 0.412000000 70.000000000 260.000000000 180.000000000 TL-SG1008D TP-LINK 8port Gigabit Switch VAT 0.412000000 70.000000000 260.000000000 180.000000000 TL-SG1008D TP-LINK 8port Gigabit Switch VAT 0.412000000 70.000000000 260.000000000 180.000000000 TL-SG1008D Unmanaged 8 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 8 DC-in jack IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x Y 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T Y Y Y Y 8000 entries 16 Gbit/s Y Y 15000 14880 pps 148800 pps 1488000 pps N Black Plastic Activity, Link, Power Y CE, FCC, RoHS Y 100 - 240 V 50/60 Hz 4.63 W N 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% TL-SG1008D Unmanaged Home and small office GigabitEthernet None 8 None None None None None None None No Store-and-forward 16 (Gigabity na sek.) 2 (MegaBajt) 8000 Yes 15 (Kilobajt) IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3ab IEEE 802.3x Technologia Green Ethernet, oszczędność energii do 80% Kontrola przepływu danych (Flow control - 802.3X), Back Pressure Desktop No External 4.63 (Watt) TL-SG1008D Zasilacz Instrukcja instalacji 180 x 90 x 25,5 mm 270 190 80 472 TL-SG1008D

    TP-LINK TL-SG1024DE network switch Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

    €103,53 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 802.11b 24 Managed L2 Y 24 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u N 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T Y Y Y Y Y Y Y 32 8000 entries 48 Gbit/s 35.7 Mpps Y 4 Y 10000 4.1 MB Y Y Black Y FCC, CE, RoHS Y 100 - 240 V 50/60 Hz 14.19 W 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 48.39 BTU/h 294 mm 180 mm 44 mm AC Y Box Y TL-SG1024DE Medium and large companies GigabitEthernet None 24 None None None None No Przełącznik Easy Smart TL-SG1024DE firmy TP-LINK wyposażony jest w łatwe w obsłudze funkcje zarządzania warstwy drugiej. Dzięki obsłudze mirrorowania portów, zapobiegania pętlom oraz diagnostyki stanu portów przełącznik TL-SG1024DE umożliwia zidentyfikowanie i zlokalizowanie ewentualnych problemów w firmowej sieci. Ponadto administratorzy mogą wykorzystać obsługę QoS opartą o porty lub o tagowanie 802.1p aby zapewnić płynną obsługę transmisji takich jak transmisje głosowe lub wideo. Dodatkowo, aby zwiększyć wydajność i bezpieczeństwo sieci, przełącznik obsługuje sieci VLAN oparte na portach, oznaczeniach tag oraz na MTU (umożliwiaja łatwą konfigurację portu uplink). Dzięki możliwościom zarządzania TL-SG1024DE zapewnia o większą funkcjonalność niż przełaczniki niezarządzalne, jednocześnie będąc ekonomicznym i prostym w obsłudze rozwiązaniem dla twojej sieci. IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1q, IEEE 802.1p 32 Yes Yes 8 48 (Gigabity na sek.) 35.7 (Mpps) Rack L2 No External No No - TL-SG1024DE- Kabel zasilający- Instrukcja obsługi- Płyta CD- Elementy montażowe- Gumowe nóżki 294*180*44 mm 24 miesiące Wymagania systemowe: Microsoft Windows 98SE, NT, 2000, XP, Vista, Windows 7 lub Windows 8, MAC OS, NetWare, UNIX lub Linux 512 (Kilobajt) 400 80 255 2484 TL-SG1024DE No Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 311 16 1 1.817 80 400 250 0.008 1.49 0.327 60 TL-SG1024DE Switch No 1 Gbps (RJ-45) 24 Web Managed Rack Mountable TL-SG1024DE TL-SG1024DE

    *2-Port USB/Audio Cable KVM Switch 0.9m CS62US

    €34,63 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты USB 2 185 150 55 360 CS62US-A7 190 60 0.38 160 0.28 0.10 0.001824 No Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 2 x 0.9 m 2-Port USB VGA/Audio Cable KVM Switch (0.9m) Console Ports: 1 x HDB-15 Female (Blue); 2 x USB Type A Female; 1 x 3.5mm Audio Jack Female (Green) KVM Ports: 2 x HDB-15 Male (Blue); 2 x USB Type A Male (Black) 2 x 3.5mm Audio Jack Male (Green) 0 - 50°C Plastic Superior video quality – up to 2048 x 1536; DDC2B. Computer Selection via hotkey and USB mouse. Multiplatform support - Windows, Linux, Mac, Sun. Built-in 0.9 m cables and bus-powered design. 1 83.3 14.7 24 CS62US-A7

    10/100/1000Mbps PoE inžektors, 25.5W

    €49,73 с налогом
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 0.1 kg gab. POE-1ATG

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €387,20 с налогом
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 10.05.2021 GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmCable type: MMFCore size: 62.5 μmModal bandwidth: 500 MHz/KmOperating distance: 550 m https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html Dual LC/PC connector (1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX and 1000BASE-ZX)Single LC/PC connector (1000BASE-BX-D and 1000BASE-BX-U)RJ-45 connector (1000BASE-T) - - - 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.700 Kg 0.700 kg GLC-LH-SMD= CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver mod VAT 0.045000000 10.000000000 20.000000000 125.000000000 GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module

    €3347,37 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 10.05.2021 SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0.084 kg 0.100 kg SFP-10G-LR= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE VAT 0.075000000 10.000000000 140.000000000 150.000000000 SFP-10G-LR=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €1728,33 с налогом
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10.05.2021 SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF Transmit/receive wavelength: 1260-1355 nmCable type: SMFCable distance: up to 10 kmCore size: G65.2 micronsPower consumption: 1 W - - - - Blue 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg SFP-10G-LR-S= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-C VAT 0.020000000 13.000000000 135.000000000 151.000000000 SFP-10G-LR-S=

    10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    €353,17 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 10.05.2021 SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Wavelength: 850 nmCable distance: 26, 33, 66, 82 ,300, 400 mCable type: MMF - - - - Beige 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.026 Kg 0.026 kg SFP-10G-SR= CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module VAT 0.060000000 40.000000000 130.000000000 180.000000000 SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR=

    10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €628,66 с налогом
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10.05.2021 SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Wavelength: 850 nmCable distance: 26, 33, 66, 82 ,300, 400 mCable type: MMF - - - - Beige 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.035 Kg 0.035 kg SFP-10G-SR-S= CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Enterprise VAT 0.029000000 16.000000000 95.000000000 152.000000000 SFP-10G-SR-S=

    1405 5G v3 Switch JH407A

    €42,89 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 5 JH407A Unmanaged Home and small office L2 FastEthernet 5 Store-and-forward 10 (Gigabajty na sek.) 7.4 (Mpps) 2048 Yes 9 (Kilobajt) No IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u Desktop 3 (Watt) AC 120/230 V 35.5 x 114.3 x 91.4 mm 180 (gram) 170 200 80 440 JH407A

    1405 8G v3 Switch JH408A

    €50,97 с налогом
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 8 JH408A Unmanaged Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet 8 Store-and-forward 16 (Gigabajty na sek.) 11.8 (Mpps) 1.5 (MegaBajt) 8192 Yes 9 (Kilobajt) No - IEEE 802.3- IEEE 802.3ab- IEEE 802.3u Desktop - 100 - 240 VAC- Sieciowe 35.6 x 154.9 x 91.4 mm 230 (gram) 170 200 70 520 JH408A

    Переключатели

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €5,00 Max: €15816,00
    5 15816