Close
(0) priekšmeti
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Visas kategorijas
    Filters
    Iestatījumi
    Meklēt

    Serveri

    Kārtot pēc
    Parādīt lapā

    HP DEDICATED MGT PORT KIT

    €47,29 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты

    LOGILINK - HDMI Cable Tester

    €21,71 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвCits Other ДругиеDažādas preces Different goods Разные товарыTesteri Testers Тестеры Serveri Servers Серверы Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Measuring tools Mērinstrumenti Измерительные инструменты Dārzam un remontam For garden and repair Для сада и ремонта Instrumenti Instruments инструменты Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие HDMI 170.00 mm 40.00 mm 0.18 kg 120.00 mm 0.15 kg 1.00 pc(s) 0.03 kg 0.00 m³ Test for already installed or bulk HDMI cables With 2 HDMI A plugs Simple one button test Ergonomic portable handheld design LEDs indicate connections and faults Power: 9V battery block (not included) Optical and acoustical signals 7.21 g 64.89 g No WZ0017 24.10.2019 WZ0017 Tester Test for already installed or bulk HDMI cables With 2 HDMI A plugs Simple one button test Ergonomic portable handheld design LEDs indicate connections and faults Power: 9V battery block (not included) Optical and acoustical signals Data sheet Warranty 24 months WZ0017 WZ0017 WZ0017

    HP DL380 G6 2 x Xeon X5560 48gb Ram

    €489,00 ar pvn
    Serveri Servers Серверы Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты

    INTER-TECH Server Chassis 4U 4088-S Rack Mount ATX (w/o PSU)

    €72,09 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 178 mm 483 mm Box Black Steel 1 mm ; Steel 1.2 mm 4 U 1 Internal Power Supply Optional 2 (4-pin USB (type A)) 1 x 120mm 3 count 7 5 3 8 1 ATX Rack-Mountable 1 12.1 kg 1 12.1 kg Serial Number 24 month(s) Yes 485 mm IPC-4U-4088-S

    Lanberg Surveillance kit NVR Wifi 4 channels + 4 cameras 2MP

    €219,31 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвWeb kameras Web камеры WebcamsIP cameras IP kameras камеры IPWeb kameras Web камеры Webcams Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Security systems Videonovērošanas sistēmas Системы видеонаблюдения Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Multimedia Multimedija Мультимедия School goods Skolas preces Школьные товары Digital Video Recorder Network camera indoor / outdoor No 1920 x 1080 pixels No Yes 25 m 90 degrees No Wireless No 2.4 GHz Yes -10 - 50 degrees 12 V DC stationary 4 H.264 H.264+ H.265 No SATA 6 TB DEPENDABILITY AND SAFETY WITH EASY-TO-USE LANBERG’S SURVEILLANCE Lanberg’s Wi-Fi surveillance system translates into a greater level of security and control over your home or workplace. The possibility of remotely viewing the feed from cameras using the application on smartphones (or other mobile devices), extremely simple and intuitive maintenance of devices, fast installation, broad scope of possibilities for IP camera operation management, good quality of video footage and durability of devices - it is a guarantee of a safer home. VIDEO FOOTAGE IN HD/FULL HD RESOLUTION The set is equipped with 4 IP cameras, each with 1.3/2 Megapixel resolution, which ensures HD / Full HD recording. EFFORTLESS SET-UP AND INSTALLATION Lanberg’s set, based on the Wi-Fi technology, is easy to mount and does not require you to drill holes in the walls, reconstruct the electrics or any other serious interference with the construction of the house. Just attach the cameras in selected places, connect the power supply and enjoy the wireless transmission of the recorded video feed. BROAD POSSIBILITES OF DEVICE CONFIGURATION The NVR is really simple-to-use and offers a wide spectrum of configuration options, as well. In addition to video-related settings, audio / data recording and other system functions, user can set and adjust recording calendars and schedules, tailored specifically to their needs and times of presence at home, alarms and motiontriggered recording. This gives you complete freedom in managing your veryown home surveillance center. Warranty 24 months ICS-0404-0020 ICS-0404-0020 Rejestrator NVR 4 kanałowy WiFi 4 Ręczne nagrywanie, wybór czasu nagrywania, nagrywanie po wykryciu ruchu Natychmiastowe odtwarzanie Odtwarzanie po wydarzeniu Backup RJ-45 2 x USB 2.0 Mains Temperatura pracy: -10°C-+55°C Wilgotność: 10% - 90% 258 x 210 x 42 mm 1 (kilogram) System operacyjny: Linux HDMI wyjście: 1 kanał, rozdzielczość:1024x768, 1280x1024,1366x768, 1440x900,1920x1080p VGA wyjście: 1 kanał, rozdzielczość:1024x768, 1280x1024,1366x768, 1440x900,1920x1080p Video kompresja: Standard H.264,H264+,H.265, H265+ Rozdzielczość nagrywania: 720P/960P/1080P HDD: 1 SATA, Makasymalna pojemność: 6TB (brak w zestawie) 2 x port antennowy Protokoły sieciowe: UPnP (plug and play), SMTP(email service), PPPoE(dial up networking), DHCP etc. Kamera IP Full HD 1080p 15 No No No 0.001 (Lux) 802.11b 802.11g 802.11n Android No WiFi RJ-45 IP66 DC12V-1A Black White 66 x 180 mm Czujnik obrazu: 1/3 Progressive Scan Sensor S/N Ratio: > 39.1 dB Kompresja obrazu: Standard H.264, H264+, H.265 Soczewka: 3.6 mm IR LED: 3 PCS IR RAY , IR CUT AUTO SWITCH IR dystans: 20-25 m OSD: Date Time & Title Balans bieli: Auto Dzień i noc: Auto / Color / BW 3D-DNR: Auto Odbicie lustrzane: On / Off Maskowanie prywatności: 4 strefowy Stream: Podwójny, 1920x1080@15fps, 640x480@15fps Anti-lighting: Standard IEC61000-4-5 340 280 180 3949 ICS-0404-0020

    NAS STORAGE TOWER 1BAY/NO HDD DS118 SYNOLOGY

    €190,02 ar pvn
    Ārējie cietie diski USB External HDD Внешние жёсткие дискиStorage Storage Место храненияCits Other Другие Data storage Datu nesēji Носители данных Serveri Servers Серверы Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Computers, tablets, phones Datortehnika, planšetdatori, telefoni Компьютеры, планшеты, телефоны Cits Other Другие USB 3.0 USB 06.11.2019 DS118 DS118 Realtek RTD1296 czterordzeniowy 1,4 GHz 1 (GigaBajt) DDR4 1 0 1 GigabitEthernet 1 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 2 x USB 3.0 1 x RJ-45 LAN 1 6 cm Tower - Napięcie wejściowe zasilania prądem zmiennym 100–240 V (prąd zmienny)- Częstotliwość zasilania 50 / 60 Hz, jednofazowo - Jednostka główna DS118- Przewodnik szybkiej instalacji- Pakiet akcesoriów- Zasilacz- Kabel LAN RJ-45 0.7 (kilogram) 166 × 71 × 224 mm 280 245 90 1299 DS118 SYNOLOGY DS118 1-Bay NAS-case VAT 1.325000000 97.000000000 255.000000000 295.000000000 DS118 SYNOLOGY DS118 1-Bay NAS-case VAT 1.325000000 97.000000000 255.000000000 295.000000000 DS118 Versatile, powerful and compact storage server Synology DS118 comes with a new 64-bit quad-core processor, delivering excellent data transfer speed and 10-bit 4K H.265 video transcoding on the fly. www.synology.com/en-global/products/DS118 1.52kg 0.7kg 5 Accessory Pack X 1; AC Power Adapter X 1; RJ-45 LAN Cable X 1; Quick Installation Guide X 1 Yes Realtek RTD1296 Quad Core 1.4 GHz 1 0.007938cubm 2 166 mm x 71 mm x 224 mm EXT4 3.5" SATA HDD; 2.5" SATA HDD (with optional 2.5" Disk Holder); 2.5" SATA SSD (with optional 2.5" Disk Holder) 30cm 49cm 27cm 7.62kg 1GB DDR4 1 Ready-to-go NAS Ready-to-go|CPU Realtek RTD1296 Quad Core 1.4 GHz|Drives/bays 1|Desktop/pedestal|2xUSB 3.0|1xRJ45|Memory 1 GB|DDR4|File System EXT4|Included Accessories Accessory Pack X 1;AC Power Adapter X 1;RJ-45 LAN Cable X 1;Quick Installation Guide X 1 DS118

    WD My Cloud Home 2TB Personal Storage - White

    €158,72 ar pvn
    Ārējie cietie diski USB External HDD Внешние жёсткие дискиStorage Storage Место храненияCietie diski HDD Hard Disk Drives HDD Жесткие диски HDDCits Other Другие Data storage Datu nesēji Носители данных Serveri Servers Серверы Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Computers, tablets, phones Datortehnika, planšetdatori, telefoni Компьютеры, планшеты, телефоны Cits Other Другие 2 TB USB 3.0 3.5" Pelēka Gray Серый Белый White Balta balta 5,3 cm 960 g 17,55 cm 14 cm Windows 10, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8.1, Mac OS X 10.1x Nē Jā Jā Jā Nē Nē Nē cietais disks 2000 GB 3,5" ārējās datu glabāšanas ierīces WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN Desktop Tower 1 Pcs 1 Pcs 1 Pcs 1 Pcs SATA 2 TB 2 TB 1 x SATA 1 JBOD N/A 0 Pcs 0 Pcs 0 Pcs N/A 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 0 Pcs 0 Pcs 0 Pcs 0 Pcs N/A 1 x USB 3.0 1 x RJ-45 (GLAN) 1 x DC-in 1 Pcs WEB management DHCP - Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol DHCP Client - Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol Client Device status Backup Scheduling Backup to/from cloud Apple Time Machine backup support Integrated Backup Manager Google Drive Cloud Backup to Google Cloud Cloud Drive Sync Local backup Microsoft Windows backup HTTPS Connection SSH Encrypted network logins Video Station Android Cloud Station Apple iTunes Server WEB server Mac OS Windows 10 Windows 8.1 Windows 7 Android 4.4 USB port for importing Operating temperature: 5°C to 35°C 53 mm 2.09 inches 175.5 mm 6.91 inches 140 mm 5.51 inches 0.96 kg Specification [PDF] User manual [PDF] www.wdc.com [LINK] Warranty 24 months WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN Y 2 TB HDD 1 Windows 10,Windows 7,Windows 8.1 Y Mac OS X 10.10 Yosemite,Mac OS X 10.11 El Capitan,Mac OS X 10.12 Sierra Android 4.4,Android 5.0,Android 5.1,Android 7.1,iOS 9.0,iOS 9.1,iOS 9.2,iOS 9.3 5 - 35 °C -20 - 65 °C Y Y 1000 Mbit/s 1 Grey 53 mm 140 mm 175.5 mm 960 g Y LAN (RJ-45) Y WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN My Cloud Home is an easy-to-use personal  storage device that plugs directly into  your Wi-Fi TM  router at home so you can  save all your digital content in one central  place. Automatically back up the photos  and videos on your phone, and wirelessly  back up and sync all your PC and Mac  computers and cloud accounts. www.wdc.com/products/personal-cloud-storage/my-cloud-home.html 1.43kg 0.96kg 4 Ethernet cable, AC adapter, Quick Install Guide Yes 0.001038cubm 9cm 22.5cm 20.5cm 5.7kg 2TB 1 Ready-to-go NAS Ready-to-go|Drives/bays 1|Desktop/pedestal|HDD Capacity 2TB|Included Accessories Ethernet cable,AC adapter,Quick Install Guide WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN MyCloud Home HDD 3,5'' (LFF) Internal 2 (TeraByte) SATA III - 6 Gb/s Gray White 175.5 (Millimetre) 53 (Millimetre) 140 (Millimetre) 960 (gram) Porty:RJ45USB 3.0 95 225 205 1470 WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN WD My Cloud Home 2TB NAS VAT 1.440000000 94.000000000 207.000000000 234.000000000 WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN WD My Cloud Home 2TB NAS VAT 1.440000000 94.000000000 207.000000000 234.000000000 WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN WD My Cloud Home 2TB NAS VAT 1.440000000 94.000000000 207.000000000 234.000000000 WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN WDBVXC0020HWT-EESN

    a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company 1000BA

    €391,48 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 19.07.2019 JW088A

    a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company 10GBAS

    €1157,81 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 JW091A

    SFP-CO1 Varš 1000Mbit/s SFP tīkla r

    €183,90 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 61494

    1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 2km, 1310nm

    €120,54 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 551079

    1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm

    €63,62 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 551078

    1.25G MMF SFP Transceiver, 550m, 850nm, -20 ~ 85C

    €80,82 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 551105

    1.25G Single-mode SFP Transceiver 10km

    €69,56 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 551097

    1.25G SMF SFP Transceiver, 80 km, 1550nm

    €250,92 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 551072

    1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €1737,29 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM GLC-EX-SMD=

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €247,20 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 08.11.2019 GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD=

    1000BASE-SX SFP Optiskā škiedra 1000Mbit/s S

    €254,39 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 SFP-1000SX

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    €160,29 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 08.11.2019 GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD=

    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare

    €210,41 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 08.11.2019 GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare GLC-TE= GLC-TE=

    100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

    €243,32 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches GLC-GE-100FX=

    1026T-6RFT+ Intel 5520 Socket B (LGA 13

    €2069,79 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoв Serveri Servers Серверы Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 SYS-1026T-6RFT+

    10G SFP+ Fiber Transceiver

    €129,32 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 08.11.2019 MTB-TLR MTB-TLR

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €690,79 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 08.11.2019 SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class SFP Module SFP-10G-LR-S=

    Serveri

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €1,00 Max: €128982,00
    1 128982