Close
(0) items
You have no items in your shopping cart.
All Categories
    Filters
    Preferences
    Search

    Software

    Sort by
    Display per page

    Microsoft Office Home Business 2019

    €244.99 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 147.00 mm 20.00 mm 0.06 kg 111.00 mm 0.04 kg 1.00 pc(s) No Full packaged product (FPP) yes 2.10 g Windows 10, Windows Server 2019, MacOS Sierra 48.70 g No 0.02 kg 0.00 m³ Medialess box English Office Home and Business 2019 T5D-03216 T5D-03216 MS Office Home and Business 2019 (EN) VAT 0.050000000 23.000000000 113.000000000 151.000000000 T5D-03216 ofisa programmas T5D-03216 T5D-03216 T5D-03216 T5D-03216

    Office Home and Business 2013 T5D-02111 OM

    €149.00 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение

    Kaspersky Internet Security Pamata licence 1 gads 1 datoram

    €25.10 incl tax
    Anti-virus Antivīrusi АнтивирусыProgrammatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 05.10.2020 KL1941XUAFS antivīrusi KL1941XUAFS Kaspersky Internet Security 2018 Security & Privacy Latvian Retail Base License 1 PC 1 year PC No 0 month(s) 0.2 kg 0.1 kg 1 0.2 kg 0.1 kg 0.1 kg 1 KL1941XUAFS Kaspersky Internet Security 2018, 1-Device, 1 year​   Protects against online risks Secures PC, Mac & Android Safeguards privacy & identity Secures online banking & more Defends kids against Web risks Secures without slowing you Simplifies security management www.kaspersky.com/internet-security 0.0292kg 0.028kg 5 4.75e-005cubm 1cm 19cm 12.5cm 0.146kg KL1941XUAFS KASPERSKY IS base 1Device/1Year VAT 0.050000000 125.000000000 2.000000000 190.000000000 KL1941XUAFS KL1941XUAFS

    Kaspersky Internet Security Atjaunošanas licence 1 gads 2 datoriem

    €25.01 incl tax
    Anti-virus Antivīrusi АнтивирусыProgrammatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 05.10.2020 KL1941XUBFR Kaspersky Internet Security 2018, 2-Device, 1 year   Protects against online risks Secures PC, Mac & Android Safeguards privacy & identity Secures online banking & more Defends kids against Web risks Secures without slowing you Simplifies security management www.kaspersky.com/internet-security 0.0292kg 0.028kg 5 4.75e-005cubm 1cm 19cm 12.5cm 0.146kg KL1941XUBFR KASPERSKY IS renewal 2Devices/1Year VAT 0.050000000 125.000000000 2.000000000 190.000000000 KL1941XUBFR KL1941XUBFR

    Lenovo 2Y Sealed Battery

    €46.28 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 1 license(s) 2 year(s) Upgrade Premium Support Parts 5WS0K18159

    Lenovo warranty 2Y Depot upgrade from 1Y Depot for P,X1,X Yoga series NB

    €78.04 incl tax
    Monitori Monitors МониторыCits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software ПрограмматураMonitori Monitors Мониторы Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Computers and accessories Datori un piederumi Компьютеры и аксесуары Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Computers, tablets, phones Datortehnika, planšetdatori, telefoni Компьютеры, планшеты, телефоны Monitori Monitors Мониторы Cits Other Другие School goods Skolas preces Школьные товары Computers and accessories. Datori un piederumi. Компьютеры и аксесуары. 2 year(s) Upgrade Premium Support Parts Y 5WS0E97281 5WS0E97281 LENOVO ThinkPlus ePac 2YR Depot VAT 0.001000000 0.010000000 0.010000000 0.010000000 5WS0E97281

    LENOVO TS440 4Y 24X7 4H ONSITE WARRANTY

    €752.74 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение

      HPE 5Y PC NBD wDMR MSA2000G3 Arrays SVC

    €6501.31 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение   HPE 5Y PC NBD wDMR MSA2000G3 Arrays SVC U3G55E

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    €235.95 incl tax
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 850 nmFiber type: MMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-SX - - - - - - 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg GLC-SX-MMD= 21.10.2020 GLC-SX-MMD= CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module VAT 0.023000000 10.000000000 140.000000000 140.000000000 GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD=

    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare

    €426.00 incl tax
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиProgrammatūra Software Программатура Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare SFP module IEEE 802.3zIEEE 802.3ahGR-20-CORE: Generic Requirements for Optical Fiber and Optical Fiber CableGR-326-CORE: Generic Requirements for Single-Mode Optical Connectors and Jumper AssembliesGR-1435-CORE: Generic Requirements for Multifiber Optical Connectors - 1000BASE-T standard - - - 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg GLC-TE= 21.10.2020 GLC-TE= CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module VAT 0.100000000 40.000000000 130.000000000 180.000000000 GLC-TE=

    1-YR POST-WTY TECH INSTALL PARTS 9X5X4 (TD350)

    €742.49 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение

    220V Power Cord - 1,5m, C13 socket

    €3.63 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 220V Power Cord - 1,5m, C13 socket Power cord IEC 320 C13 - - 1.5 m Black - - - 0.168 kg 0.200 kg CABLE-703

    3 YEAR ONSITE REPAIR 24X7 8 HOUR COMMITTED SERVICE (CS)1

    €2179.26 incl tax
    Cits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 00TU779

    3 YEAR ONSITE REPAIR 9X5 4 HOUR RESPONSE S3200

    €1438.79 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение

    359-05417

    €40.83 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 21.10.2020 359-05417

    365 Business Standard PL P6 1Y Win/Mac KLQ-00472 Stary P/N: KLQ-00380

    €151.40 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Aplikacje Office Premium Aplikacje i usługi dla firm Zaawansowane zabezpieczenia Office Business software Security software Box Digital download Subscription 1 year 1 To download Polish 110 145 20 60 KLQ-00472

    365 Family PL P6 1Y Win/Mac 6GQ-01161 Stary P/N: 6GQ-01016

    €107.94 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Office Digital download Home-use 1 year 6 To download Polish 115 150 20 53 6GQ-01161

    365 Personal PL P6 1Y 1U Win/Mac QQ2-01000 Stary P/N: QQ2-00735

    €80.74 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Office Digital download Home-use 1 year 1 To download Polish 110 145 20 60 QQ2-01000

    381-02048

    €30.42 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 21.10.2020 381-02048

    3LN-00003

    €38.83 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 21.10.2020 3LN-00003

    3LN-00015

    €38.83 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 21.10.2020 3LN-00015

    3NN-00019

    €35.94 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 21.10.2020 3NN-00019

    3NN-00020

    €35.94 incl tax
    Programmatūra Software Программатура Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение 21.10.2020 3NN-00020

    3YR ONSITE NEXT BUSINESS DAY RD350 TO

    €373.96 incl tax
    Cits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 5WS0H22432

    Software

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €3.00 Max: €20438.00
    3 20438