Close
(0) items
You have no items in your shopping cart.
All Categories
    Filters
    Preferences
    Search

    Switches

    Sort by
    Display per page

    D-Link DSP-W215 mydlink Home Smart Plug

    €31.00 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 802.11n Y Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) White Y FCC, UL 100-240 V EU 16 A Y Y Y 39.3 mm 66 mm 117 mm 175 g 0 - 40 °C -20 - 65 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 95% DSP-W215/E

    D-Link Router DIR-615/T 802.11n, 300 Mbit/s, 10/100 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 4, Antenna type 2xExternal 5dBi

    €18.91 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11n 4 24 month(s) 0.48 kg 0.30 kg 10/100 Mbit/s 2xExternal 5dBi 802.11n No No mobile broadband No DAMAGED PACKAGING 8.00 g No 0.18 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 215.00 mm 245.00 mm 55.00 mm No USB Yes 13.60 g 198.50 g 19.90 g 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ DIR-615/T Router 4 802.11n 2 300 Mbit/s DIR-615/T

    MikroTik LHG LTE6 kit (RBLHGR&R11e-LTE6)

    €165.87 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиDūmu detektori smoke detectors детекторы дымаAntenna Antennas Антенны Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Security systems Videonovērošanas sistēmas Системы видеонаблюдения Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 1 1.00 pc(s) No No 300 g 2.5 kg 391 mm 227 mm 391 mm 0.034703987 m³ 2.2 kg 0.3 kg RBLHGR&R11E-LTE6 The LHG LTE6 kit is a device for very remote locations that are within cellular network coverage. Mount it outdoors, on a pole, mast or any tall structure, and connect even where cell phones fail. Due to its large sized high gain antenna, LHG LTE6 kit can connect to cell towers in extreme rural locations, giving you the ability to provide last mile internet access where nothing else is available.  The new LHG LTE6 kit features a CAT6 LTE modem, which enables carrier aggregation and allows the device to use multiple bands at the same time. A huge advantage when there are a lot of LTE users in the area. It provides better responsiveness in a crowded environment and higher efficiency for weaker signal situations in the countryside. We have seen Internet speed doubling in rural areas after switching to CAT6, so there is no need to wait for cable network expansions. mikrotik.com/product/lhg_lte6_kit 2.5kg 2.2kg 4 Wireless CPE 0.03555cubm 1 16MB Yes 47cm 66.5cm 45.5cm 10kg Yes Network Device Type Wireless CPE|IEEE 802.3af|IEEE 802.3at RBLHGR&R11E-LTE6

    D-Link GO-SW-8E/E network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White

    €12.80 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 8 Unmanaged 8 Fast Ethernet (10/100) DC-in jack IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3x N Y Y 2000 entries Y Y N N White Y 35 cm 21.1 cm 54.3 cm 3.82 kg 20 pc(s) 6.28 kg 333.7 kg 50 1000 pc(s) 110 cm 120 cm 188.5 cm 333.7 kg 50 1000 pc(s) 188.5 cm N 0 - 40 °C -10 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 141.5 mm 78.5 mm 23.8 mm 104 mm 158 mm 94 mm 282.8 g Y GO-SW-8E/E Unmanaged Home and small office FastEthernet 8 None None None None None None None Store-and-forward 148.8 (Mpps) 128 (Kilobajt) 2000 Yes 2 (Kilobajt) Desktop No 1.78 (Watt) 2137319 (Hour) 5 V/1 A Power Adapter 141.5 x 78.5 x 23.8 mm 95 160 105 280 GO-SW-8E/E

    16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    €69.73 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 16 16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch Optimal Solution for Energy Saving and Gigabit High PerformanceEnergy SavingLeading Home, SOHO and Workgroup Users to High-speed Networking GenerationPlug & Play 16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3IEEE 802.3uIEEE 802.3abIEEE 802.3xIEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T Throughput (packet per second): 23.8Mpps@64BytesSwitch Fabric: 32Gbps - - - 8 K - - - - - - - - 155 mm 118 mm 46 mm 0.538 Kg 0.900 kg GSD-1603 31.08.2020 GSD-1603

    Aten 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch

    €29.34 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты USB 2 7.18 mm 2.44 mm 0.20 kg 6.58 mm 0.06 kg 0.14 kg Enables two computers to share a single USB peripheral device. Simple port selection via pushbuttons, configuration utility, or Auto Switch function. Auto Switch Function - no need for print server USB 2.0 compliant. Supports transfer rates up to 480 Mbps. Multiplatform support - Windows and Mac. LED indicators display port focus. Overcurrent protection. Bus-powered. Hot pluggable. Buzzer indicates switching between computers. Supports multifunction printers. 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch 1 pc(s) 112 g 28 g 0.00 m³ No No USB Type A USB Type B Plastic US221A-A7 ATEN US221A-A7 ATEN Switch 2/1 USB-2.0 VAT 0.001000000 260.000000000 60.000000000 150.000000000 US221A-A7

    Cisco SF352-08P 8-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch

    €155.74 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cisco SF352-08P 8-port 10/100 POE Managed Switch Cisco 350 Series https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/switches/small-business-smart-switches/data-sheet-c78-737359.html 8x RJ-452x RJ-45 + SFP Forwarding rate: 4.17 MppsSwitching capacity: 5.6 Gbps - - - 16 K Up to 4,094 VLANs 1.5 MB https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/switches/small-business-smart-switches/data-sheet-c78-737359.html Traffic on a port can be mirrored to another port for analysis with a network analyzer or RMON probe.Up to 8 source ports can be mirrored to one destination port.A single session is supported. - Power consumption: 110V = 10.4W, 220V = 11.2WPower consumption with PoE: 110V = 78.7W, 220V = 79.3W - - 279.4 mm 170 mm 44 mm 2.600 Kg 2.600 kg SF352-08P-K9-EU

    D-LINK DGE-560T, (Bulk) Managed Gigabit PCI-Express NIC, 1-port 100/1000 Mbps UTP with RJ-45 connector, (IEEE802.3ab), Full-Duplex, X1 PCI Express Serial Link, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1Q VLAN tagging

    €12.54 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиNetwork cards Tīkla kartes Сетевые карты Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 24 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.04 kg 29.00 g 368.00 g 176.10 g 20.00 mm No 0.00 m³ 0.00 kg Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 125.00 mm 80.00 mm 40.00 pc(s) 370.00 mm 305.00 mm 320.00 mm 1.52 kg 2.18 kg DGE-560T/C1

    TP-Link TL-SG1005P POE

    €44.21 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 4 5 18.08.2020 TL-SG1005P 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE  TL-SG1005P is a 5 10/100/1000Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 4 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as APs, IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc.  5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports With four PoE ports, transfers data and power on one single cable Working with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, expands home and office network 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic Requires no configuration and installation  uk.tp-link.com/products/details/cat-42_TL-SG1005P.html 0.87kg 0.249kg 1 External Yes 10Gbps Store-and-forward 5 0.002313cubm 99.8 x 98 x 25mm 10cm 18.5cm 12.5cm 0.87kg Yes 4 5 Desktop/pedestal|5x10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T|IEEE 802.3af|PoE ports 4|Switching capacity 10 Gbps|Switching method Store-and-forward|Power supply External|Dimensions 99.8 x 98 x 25mm|Unit Net Weight 0.249 kg TL-SG1005P No Yes 102 mm 186 mm 123 mm 1 pc(s) 0.508 kg 0.188 kg 0.696 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.002333556 m³ 1 Gbps (RJ-45) 5 Unmanaged External Desktop 4 184 g 4 g 36 month(s) TL-SG1005P Switch PoE 802.3 af TL-SG1005P TL-SG1005P TL-SG1005P TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch VAT 0.860000000 101.000000000 127.000000000 186.000000000 TL-SG1005P Unmanaged Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet 5 4 No Store-and-forward 10 (Gigabajty na sek.) 2000 - Zgodność z urządzeniami zasilanymi PoE (PD) działającymi w standardzie IEEE 802.3af- Priorytetowanie portów- Automatyczne zapamiętywanie i wygaszanie adresów Mac- EEE802.3x Flow Control- 802.1p/DSCP QoS- IGMP Snooping Desktop No External 4.26 (Watt) - Zasilacz- Instrukcja - Zasilacz zewnętrzny (na wyjściu: 48VDC / 1,25A) - PoE 99,8 x 98 x 25 mm - Dopuszczalna temperatura pracy: 0~40 (32~104)- Dopuszczalna temperatura przechowywania: -40~70 (-40~158)- Dopuszczalna wilgotność powietrza: 10%~90%, niekondensująca- Dopuszczalna wilgotność przechowywania: 5%~90%, niekondensująca - Certyfikaty: FCC, CE, RoHS 190 270 80 420 TL-SG1005P Unmanaged Y 5 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3x N 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T Cat3,Cat4,Cat5,Cat5e,Cat6 Y Y Y Y 2000 entries 10 Gbit/s Y Y Black Y FCC, CE, RoHS Y 100 - 220 V 50 Hz 63.31 W Y 4 56 W 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 99.8 mm 98 mm 25 mm AC Y Y Box TL-SG1005P

    #Dell Networking N1124T 24x1GbE 4xSFP 10Gbe

    €309.26 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 570 390 130 4400 N1124T

    08P DT LevelOne G0809 10/100/1

    €95.29 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 25.08.2020 GSW-0809 GSW-0809

    1 Port RS232 PoE

    €180.75 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты ES-446

    10 Port 4K HDMI Splitter

    €304.01 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты HDMI 10 VS0110HA-AT-G

    10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports w.

    €316.87 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты SG250-10P-K9-EU

    10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter

    €95.77 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключателиnetwork accessories Tīkla aksesuāri Сетевые аксессуарыRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11b 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LXTP port supports 10/100/1000Base-T auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X1000Base-SX: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber cable, up to 220/550m (GT-802)1000Base-LX: 9/125μm single-mode cable provides long distance for 10km (GT-802S) 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter Standards: IEEE 802.3, 10Base-T ; IEEE 802.3u, 100Base-TX ; IEEE 802.3ab, 1000Base-T ; IEEE 802.3z, 1000Base-SX/LX - Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port1 x 1000Base-SX/LX portCopper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI/MDI-X) Twisted Pair - - Black 26 mm 70 mm 97 mm 0.200 Kg 0.530 kg GT-805A GT-805A LAN 1 x Ethernet 1 x SFP (LC) Black 26 x 70 x 97 mm  280 140 65 480 GT-805A

    10/100/1000Mbps PoE inžektors, 25.5W

    €49.73 incl tax
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 0.1 kg gab. POE-1ATG

    1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength

    €1152.46 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 04.09.2020 GLC-BX-U= 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmFiber type: SMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-BX-U - - - - - - 0.300 Kg 0.300 kg GLC-BX-U=

    1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €1766.26 incl tax
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 04.09.2020 GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmFiber type: SMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-EX - - - - - - 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg GLC-EX-SMD=

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €415.19 incl tax
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 04.09.2020 GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmCable type: MMFCore size: 62.5 μmModal bandwidth: 500 MHz/KmOperating distance: 550 m https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html Dual LC/PC connector (1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX and 1000BASE-ZX)Single LC/PC connector (1000BASE-BX-D and 1000BASE-BX-U)RJ-45 connector (1000BASE-T) - - - 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.700 Kg 0.700 kg GLC-LH-SMD= CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver mod VAT 0.045000000 10.000000000 20.000000000 125.000000000 GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD=

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    €217.05 incl tax
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 04.09.2020 GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 850 nmFiber type: MMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-SX - - - - - - 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg GLC-SX-MMD= CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module VAT 0.023000000 10.000000000 140.000000000 140.000000000 GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD=

    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare

    €313.61 incl tax
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 04.09.2020 GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare SFP module IEEE 802.3zIEEE 802.3ahGR-20-CORE: Generic Requirements for Optical Fiber and Optical Fiber CableGR-326-CORE: Generic Requirements for Single-Mode Optical Connectors and Jumper AssembliesGR-1435-CORE: Generic Requirements for Multifiber Optical Connectors - 1000BASE-T standard - - - 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg GLC-TE= CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module VAT 0.045000000 15.000000000 130.000000000 150.000000000 GLC-TE= GLC-TE=

    1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

    €974.28 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 04.09.2020 GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmFiber type: MMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-LX/LH - - - - - - 0.700 Kg 0.700 kg GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

    100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

    €246.11 incl tax
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 04.09.2020 GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches Small Form Factor Pluggable Module Wavelength: 1300 nmFiber type: MMF 100BASE-FX SFP for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports 100BASE-FX - - - - - - 0.450 Kg 0.450 kg GLC-GE-100FX=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module

    €3436.58 incl tax
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 04.09.2020 SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0.084 kg 0.100 kg SFP-10G-LR= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE VAT 0.045000000 10.000000000 140.000000000 150.000000000 SFP-10G-LR=

    Switches

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €1.00 Max: €13224.00
    1 13224