Close
(0) priekšmeti
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Visas kategorijas
    Filters
    Iestatījumi
    Meklēt

    Switches

    Kārtot pēc
    Parādīt lapā

    D-Link DSP-W215 mydlink Home Smart Plug

    €31,00 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 802.11n Y Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) White Y FCC, UL 100-240 V EU 16 A Y Y Y 39.3 mm 66 mm 117 mm 175 g 0 - 40 °C -20 - 65 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 95% DSP-W215/E

    D-Link GO-SW-8E/E network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White

    €12,84 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 8 D-LINK 8-Port Easy Desktop Switch VAT 0.286000000 98.000000000 105.000000000 164.000000000 GO-SW-8E/E Unmanaged 8 Fast Ethernet (10/100) DC-in jack IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3x N Y Y 2000 entries Y Y N N White Y 35 cm 21.1 cm 54.3 cm 3.82 kg 20 pc(s) 6.28 kg 333.7 kg 50 1000 pc(s) 110 cm 120 cm 188.5 cm 333.7 kg 50 1000 pc(s) 188.5 cm N 0 - 40 °C -10 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 141.5 mm 78.5 mm 23.8 mm 104 mm 158 mm 94 mm 282.8 g Y GO-SW-8E/E Unmanaged Home and small office FastEthernet 8 None None None None None None None Store-and-forward 148.8 (Mpps) 128 (Kilobajt) 2000 Yes 2 (Kilobajt) Desktop No 1.78 (Watt) 2137319 (Hour) 5 V/1 A Power Adapter 141.5 x 78.5 x 23.8 mm 95 160 105 280 GO-SW-8E/E

    NBG6515 Simultaneous Dual-Band Wireless AC750 Gigabit Router

    €49,76 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 USB 802.11ac 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g 802.11n 5 Y N N N RJ-45 Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 733 Mbit/s 802.11b,802.11g,Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n),Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 300 Mbit/s 433 Mbit/s Y Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u 10,100,1000 Mbit/s 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Y IPSec/PPTP/L2TP N N 5 Y N 1 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Tabletop router Black LAN,Power,USB,WAN,WLAN,WPS Y External 5 dBi 2 N Y Y CE-LVD, BSMI CE, FCC, IC, BSMI DC 12 V 1 A 0 - 40 °C -30 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 10 - 95% 175 mm 115 mm 23 mm 265.4 g LAN (RJ-45) Y Y Y 293 mm 164 mm 44 mm 590 g 1 pc(s) NBG6515-EU0102F NBG6515 xDSL GigabitEthernet 1 x WAN (RJ-45) 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 802.11ac 802.11b 802.11g 802.11n 802.11a 5 GHz 2,4 GHz 2 AP mode Universal repeater mode Guest Wi-Fi Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM) Wireless scheduling Wireless output power management Auto channel selection MAC address filtering Black 265.4 (gram) 175 x 115 x 23 mm NBG6515-EU0102F

    Asus Wireless-AC750 Dual-band PCI-E Adapter PCE-AC51

    €43,25 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиNetwork cards Tīkla kartes Сетевые картыRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 802.11ac 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g 802.11n 17.06.2020 90IG02S0-BO0010 36 month(s) 0.24 kg 0.15 kg Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 1.00 pc(s) 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz 64-bit WEP, 128-bit WEP, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK, WPA-Enterprise , WPA2-Enterprise , Radius with 802.1x 100.00 g No PCE-AC51 Wireless-AC750 Dual-band PCI-E Adapter PCI Express 802.11 ac : downlink up to 433 Mbps, uplink up to 433 Mbps (20/40/80MHz) 802.11 a/b/g/n : downlink up to 300 Mbps, uplink up to 300 Mbps (20/40MHz) Mbit/s IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac 2 x R SMA Antenna 180.00 mm 130.00 mm 30.00 mm 0.00 m³ 0.09 kg 20.00 g 90IG02S0-BO0010 90IG02S0-BO0010 PCE-AC51 PCI Express WiFi 1300 Mb/s - 802.11a / b / g / n / ac External WEP, WPA2-PSK, WPA-PSK, WPS Multicolour 99 mm 22 mm 121 mm 105 g New Magnetic base, Power supply, Warranty card, Wi-Fi antenna x 2 0508263A935880EE3D91C5D54E4CAF4CE075A4E7 Wireless PCI Express WLAN 433 Mbit/s IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n Y Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) 2.4 - 5 GHz Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 802.11a,Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac),802.11b,802.11g,Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) WPA-Enterprise,WPA2-Enterprise,64-bit WEP,128-bit WEP,WPA-PSK,WPA2-PSK Multicolor Y External R-SMA Windows 8.1,Y Y 50 g Y Y 90IG02S0-BO0010

    16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    €75,52 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 16 15.06.2020 GSD-1603 16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch Optimal Solution for Energy Saving and Gigabit High PerformanceEnergy SavingLeading Home, SOHO and Workgroup Users to High-speed Networking GenerationPlug & Play 16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3IEEE 802.3uIEEE 802.3abIEEE 802.3xIEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T Throughput (packet per second): 23.8Mpps@64BytesSwitch Fabric: 32Gbps - - - 8 K - - - - - - - - 155 mm 118 mm 46 mm 0.538 Kg GSD-1603

    Aten 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch

    €30,41 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты USB 2 7.18 mm 2.44 mm 0.20 kg 6.58 mm 0.06 kg 0.14 kg Enables two computers to share a single USB peripheral device. Simple port selection via pushbuttons, configuration utility, or Auto Switch function. Auto Switch Function - no need for print server USB 2.0 compliant. Supports transfer rates up to 480 Mbps. Multiplatform support - Windows and Mac. LED indicators display port focus. Overcurrent protection. Bus-powered. Hot pluggable. Buzzer indicates switching between computers. Supports multifunction printers. 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch 1 pc(s) 112 g 28 g 0.00 m³ No No USB Type A USB Type B Plastic US221A-A7 ATEN US221A-A7 ATEN Switch 2/1 USB-2.0 VAT 0.001000000 260.000000000 60.000000000 150.000000000 US221A-A7

    D-LINK DGE-560T, (Bulk) Managed Gigabit PCI-Express NIC, 1-port 100/1000 Mbps UTP with RJ-45 connector, (IEEE802.3ab), Full-Duplex, X1 PCI Express Serial Link, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1Q VLAN tagging

    €12,54 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиNetwork cards Tīkla kartes Сетевые карты Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 24 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.04 kg 29.00 g 368.00 g 176.10 g 20.00 mm No 0.00 m³ 0.00 kg Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 125.00 mm 80.00 mm 40.00 pc(s) 370.00 mm 305.00 mm 320.00 mm 1.52 kg 2.18 kg DGE-560T/C1

    D-Link Router DAP-1360U 802.11n, 300 Mbit/s, 10/100 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 4, Antenna type 2xDetachable 5dBi

    €25,53 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11n 4 24 month(s) Router DAP-1360U 0.40 kg 0.52 kg 802.11n No USB No No mobile broadband No No 0.00 m³ 0.12 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 255.00 mm 177.00 mm 75.00 mm Yes Yes 0.20 g 186.50 g 2.40 g 1.00 pc(s) 802.11n 2xDetachable 5dBi 2 300 Mbit/s 10/100 Mbit/s 4 DAP-1360U

    D-Link Router DIR-842 802.11ac, 300+867 Mbit/s, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 4, Antenna type 4xExternal 5dBi

    €54,34 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11ac 4 Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 300+867 Mbit/s 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 4xExternal 5dBi 802.11ac Yes No 0.10 kg 0.01 m³ 95.00 g No USB No No mobile broadband 70.00 mm 0.70 kg 260.00 mm 0.60 kg 1.00 pc(s) 5.00 g DIR-842 Router 4 802.11ac 4 360.00 mm DIR-842/RU

    #Dell Networking N1124T 24x1GbE 4xSFP 10Gbe

    €305,36 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 570 390 130 4400 N1124T

    10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter

    €92,32 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11b 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LXTP port supports 10/100/1000Base-T auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X1000Base-SX: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber cable, up to 220/550m (GT-802)1000Base-LX: 9/125μm single-mode cable provides long distance for 10km (GT-802S) 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter Standards: IEEE 802.3, 10Base-T ; IEEE 802.3u, 100Base-TX ; IEEE 802.3ab, 1000Base-T ; IEEE 802.3z, 1000Base-SX/LX - Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port1 x 1000Base-SX/LX portCopper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI/MDI-X) Twisted Pair - - Black 26 mm 70 mm 97 mm 0.200 Kg GT-805A GT-805A LAN 1 x Ethernet 1 x SFP (LC) Black 26 x 70 x 97 mm  280 140 65 480 GT-805A

    1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength

    €1305,81 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmFiber type: SMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-BX-U - - - - - - 0.300 Kg GLC-BX-U= 19.06.2020 GLC-BX-U=

    1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €1981,41 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmFiber type: SMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-EX - - - - - - 0.100 Kg GLC-EX-SMD= 19.06.2020 GLC-EX-SMD=

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €415,19 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmCable type: MMFCore size: 62.5 μmModal bandwidth: 500 MHz/KmOperating distance: 550 m https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html Dual LC/PC connector (1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX and 1000BASE-ZX)Single LC/PC connector (1000BASE-BX-D and 1000BASE-BX-U)RJ-45 connector (1000BASE-T) 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.700 Kg GLC-LH-SMD= 19.06.2020 GLC-LH-SMD= CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver mod VAT 0.045000000 10.000000000 20.000000000 125.000000000 GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD=

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    €217,05 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 850 nmFiber type: MMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-SX - - - - - - 0.100 Kg GLC-SX-MMD= 19.06.2020 GLC-SX-MMD= CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module VAT 0.023000000 10.000000000 140.000000000 140.000000000 GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD=

    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare

    €227,19 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare SFP module IEEE 802.3zIEEE 802.3ahGR-20-CORE: Generic Requirements for Optical Fiber and Optical Fiber CableGR-326-CORE: Generic Requirements for Single-Mode Optical Connectors and Jumper AssembliesGR-1435-CORE: Generic Requirements for Multifiber Optical Connectors - 1000BASE-T standard - - - 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg GLC-TE= 19.06.2020 GLC-TE= CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module VAT 0.045000000 15.000000000 130.000000000 150.000000000 GLC-TE= GLC-TE=

    1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

    €987,35 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmFiber type: MMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-LX/LH - - - - - - 0.700 Kg GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 19.06.2020 GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

    100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

    €246,99 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches Small Form Factor Pluggable Module Wavelength: 1300 nmFiber type: MMF 100BASE-FX SFP for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports 100BASE-FX - - - - - - 0.450 Kg GLC-GE-100FX= 19.06.2020 GLC-GE-100FX=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module

    €3864,55 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 10GBASE-LR SFP Module The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - SFP-10G-LR= 19.06.2020 SFP-10G-LR= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE VAT 0.045000000 10.000000000 140.000000000 150.000000000 SFP-10G-LR=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €1012,69 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF Transmit/receive wavelength: 1260-1355 nmCable type: SMFCable distance: up to 10 kmCore size: G65.2 micronsPower consumption: 1 W - - - - Blue 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg SFP-10G-LR-S= 19.06.2020 SFP-10G-LR-S= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-C VAT 0.020000000 13.000000000 135.000000000 151.000000000 SFP-10G-LR-S=

    10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

    €798,37 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm MMF and SMF Wavelength: 1310 nmCable distance: 220, 100, 220, 300 mCable type: MMF, SMF - - - - Orange 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg SFP-10G-LRM= CISCO 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE VAT 0.026000000 6.000000000 11.000000000 16.000000000 SFP-10G-LRM=

    10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    €367,54 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 10GBASE-SR SFP Module 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Wavelength: 850 nmCable distance: 26, 33, 66, 82 ,300, 400 mCable type: MMF - - - - Beige 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.026 Kg SFP-10G-SR= 19.06.2020 SFP-10G-SR= CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module VAT 0.110000000 14.000000000 138.000000000 148.000000000 SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR=

    10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €360,36 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF Wavelength: 850 nmCable distance: 26, 33, 66, 82 ,300, 400 mCable type: MMF - - - - Beige 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.035 Kg SFP-10G-SR-S= 19.06.2020 SFP-10G-SR-S= CISCO 10GBASE-SR SFP Module Enterprise VAT 0.029000000 16.000000000 95.000000000 152.000000000 SFP-10G-SR-S=

    10-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

    €298,72 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10 09.06.2020 520831

    Switches

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €1,00 Max: €13224,00
    1 13224