Close
(0) priekšmeti
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Visas kategorijas
    Filters
    Iestatījumi
    Meklēt

    Switches

    Kārtot pēc
    Parādīt lapā

    D-Link DSP-W215 mydlink Home Smart Plug

    €31,00 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 802.11n Y Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) White Y FCC, UL 100-240 V EU 16 A Y Y Y 39.3 mm 66 mm 117 mm 175 g 0 - 40 °C -20 - 65 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 95% DSP-W215/E

    NBG6515 Simultaneous Dual-Band Wireless AC750 Gigabit Router

    €49,76 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 USB 802.11ac 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g 802.11n 5 Y N N N RJ-45 Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 733 Mbit/s 802.11b,802.11g,Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n),Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 300 Mbit/s 433 Mbit/s Y Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u 10,100,1000 Mbit/s 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Y IPSec/PPTP/L2TP N N 5 Y N 1 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Tabletop router Black LAN,Power,USB,WAN,WLAN,WPS Y External 5 dBi 2 N Y Y CE-LVD, BSMI CE, FCC, IC, BSMI DC 12 V 1 A 0 - 40 °C -30 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 10 - 95% 175 mm 115 mm 23 mm 265.4 g LAN (RJ-45) Y Y Y 293 mm 164 mm 44 mm 590 g 1 pc(s) NBG6515-EU0102F NBG6515 xDSL GigabitEthernet 1 x WAN (RJ-45) 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 802.11ac 802.11b 802.11g 802.11n 802.11a 5 GHz 2,4 GHz 2 AP mode Universal repeater mode Guest Wi-Fi Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM) Wireless scheduling Wireless output power management Auto channel selection MAC address filtering Black 265.4 (gram) 175 x 115 x 23 mm NBG6515-EU0102F

    D-Link Switch DES-1008C Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type Single

    €11,11 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 8 24 month(s) 10/100 Mbps DES-1008C 8 ports Unmanaged Desktop No 0.05 kg No CL109:6:2017-04-01 140.00 mm 85.00 mm 55.00 mm Yes 0.10 g 67.90 g 82.00 g 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.0748 kg 0.1248 kg 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) Switch 8 Single DES-1008C Unmanaged 8 Fast Ethernet (10/100) IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x Y Y 2000 entries N White 1579582 h 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 95% 131 mm 54 mm 21 mm 74.8 g DES-1008C

    Aten 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch

    €30,43 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты USB 2 7.18 mm 2.44 mm 0.20 kg 6.58 mm 0.06 kg 0.14 kg Enables two computers to share a single USB peripheral device. Simple port selection via pushbuttons, configuration utility, or Auto Switch function. Auto Switch Function - no need for print server USB 2.0 compliant. Supports transfer rates up to 480 Mbps. Multiplatform support - Windows and Mac. LED indicators display port focus. Overcurrent protection. Bus-powered. Hot pluggable. Buzzer indicates switching between computers. Supports multifunction printers. 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch 1 pc(s) 112 g 28 g 0.00 m³ No No USB Type A USB Type B Plastic US221A-A7 ATEN US221A-A7 ATEN Switch 2/1 USB-2.0 VAT 0.001000000 260.000000000 60.000000000 150.000000000 US221A-A7

    D-LINK DGE-560T, (Bulk) Managed Gigabit PCI-Express NIC, 1-port 100/1000 Mbps UTP with RJ-45 connector, (IEEE802.3ab), Full-Duplex, X1 PCI Express Serial Link, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1Q VLAN tagging

    €12,54 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиNetwork cards Tīkla kartes Сетевые карты Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 24 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.04 kg 29.00 g 368.00 g 176.10 g 20.00 mm No 0.00 m³ 0.00 kg Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 125.00 mm 80.00 mm 40.00 pc(s) 370.00 mm 305.00 mm 320.00 mm 1.52 kg 2.18 kg DGE-560T/C1

    D-Link Router DAP-1360U 802.11n, 300 Mbit/s, 10/100 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 4, Antenna type 2xDetachable 5dBi

    €25,53 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11n 4 24 month(s) Router DAP-1360U 0.40 kg 0.52 kg 802.11n No USB No No mobile broadband No No 0.00 m³ 0.12 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 255.00 mm 177.00 mm 75.00 mm Yes Yes 0.20 g 186.50 g 2.40 g 1.00 pc(s) 802.11n 2xDetachable 5dBi 2 300 Mbit/s 10/100 Mbit/s 4 DAP-1360U

    D-Link Router DIR-842 802.11ac, 300+867 Mbit/s, 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 4, Antenna type 4xExternal 5dBi

    €54,32 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11ac 4 Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 300+867 Mbit/s 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 4xExternal 5dBi 802.11ac Yes No 0.10 kg 0.01 m³ 95.00 g No USB No No mobile broadband 70.00 mm 0.70 kg 260.00 mm 0.60 kg 1.00 pc(s) 5.00 g DIR-842 Router 4 802.11ac 4 360.00 mm DIR-842/RU

    Gembird NIC-U2-02

    €7,05 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 USB 24 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.02 kg 5 V DC, up to 100 mA W 30 g USB-A to RJ45 20.00 g No 0.00 m³ 0.02 kg CL109:5:2017-04-01 160.00 mm 100.00 mm 50.00 mm USB 2.0 LAN adapter RJ-45 LAN USB Black Yes 1.00 pc(s) 175 x 21 x 18 mm mm 5 V DC, up to 100 mA W 5 V DC, up to 100 mA W Compliant with USB interface v. 1.0/1.1/2.0, supports all standard USB commands; RJ-45 LAN connector Compliant with USB interface v. 1.0/1.1/2.0, supports all standard USB commands; RJ-45 LAN connector 5 V DC, up to 100 mA W NIC-U2-02 Adapter Computer USB Type A Male RJ45 Female USB 2.0 White 175 x 21 x 18 mm 30 (gram) 105 155 50 44 NIC-U2-02 GEMBIRD NIC-U2-02 Gembird USB 2.0 LAN ad VAT 0.037000000 129.000000000 145.000000000 58.000000000 NIC-U2-02 NIC-U2-02 USB 2.0 LAN adapter Plug&play compact LAN adapter: just plug into a USB port and connect it by a patch cord with your network Half/full duplex 10/100Mbps operation Supports speed auto-negotiation gembird.com/item.aspx?id=9675 0.04kg 0.03kg 2 White Adapter 0.000616cubm 11cm 16cm 7cm 0.08kg Product Type Adapter|Colour White NIC-U2-02

    MikroTik RBcAPGi-5acD2nD cAP ac 802.11ac, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 2, MU-MiMO Yes, Antenna type Internal, Wi-Fi, 2.4-5 GHz, Yes

    €77,29 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11ac 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g 802.11n 2 0.068 0.18 0.27 0.76 RBcAPGi-5acD2nD 12 month(s) 0.72 kg 0.50 kg 2 IPQ-4015, Quad Core 716MHz Yes cAP ac No 802.11ac Yes PoE in/out CL109:6:2017-04-01 180.00 mm 260.00 mm 60.00 mm 114.00 g 260.00 g Internal RouterOS L4 Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.22 kg Yes Yes Yes 2.5 dBi 128 MB 16 MB Round case: Ø136mm x 30mm, Square case: 145x145x30mm mm 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 2.4-5 12 - 56 V Yes Yes White 802.11b/g/n/ac Yes Yes Yes RBcAPGi-5acD2nD RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND GigabitEthernet 2 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 2,4 GHz 5 GHz 802.11b 802.11g 802.11n 802.11ac 802.11a 2 Built-in 2 (dBi) Winbox Maks. pobór mocy - 13W Wejście PoE - 802.3af/at Wyjście PoE - Passive PoE Napięcie PoE na wejściu - 17-57 V Access point Uchwyt montażowy White 0.2 (kilogram) Okrągła obudowa: 136 mm, wysokość: 30 mm Kwadratowa obudowa: 145 mm x 145 mm x 30 mm 178 60 265 720 RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND The cAP ac is a very capable and powerful wireless access point that looks beautiful on both walls and ceilings. The concurrent dual band wireless radio supports dual chain 2 GHz and 5 GHz in 802.11ac and legacy standards, and will provide coverage in 360 degrees around it. Even though the radio supports repeater mode, the two Ethernet ports give you the ability to extend your network with cables, even if PoE power is required, since the cAP ac supports 802.3af/at PoE input on the first port, and passive PoE output on the second port. mikrotik.com/product/cap_ac#fndtn-specifications 0.7kg 0.2kg 20 Wireless Access Point Yes Yes Yes 0.004563cubm 185x31mm 39cm 60cm 39cm 14kg Yes Type Wireless Access Point|IEEE 802.11b|IEEE 802.11g|IEEE 802.11n|IEEE 802.11ac|Dimensions 185x31mm RBCAPGI-5ACD2ND

    08P DT LevelOne G0809 10/100/1

    €99,22 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 20.04.2020 GSW-0809 GSW-0809

    1 x 4 HDMI 4Kx2K Splitter

    €93,02 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты HDMI MC-HMSP104K

    1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €1952,83 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 01.05.2020 GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM GLC-EX-SMD=

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €414,42 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 01.05.2020 GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD=

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    €260,91 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 01.05.2020 GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD=

    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare

    €341,76 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare GLC-TE= GLC-TE=

    1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

    €977,83 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 01.05.2020 GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

    100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

    €243,97 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 01.05.2020 GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches GLC-GE-100FX=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €1471,89 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 01.05.2020 SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class SFP Module SFP-10G-LR-S=

    10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

    €746,86 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module SFP-10G-LRM= CISCO 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE VAT 0.026000000 6.000000000 11.000000000 16.000000000 SFP-10G-LRM=

    10GBASE-SR SFP Module

    €394,76 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 01.05.2020 SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR= SFP-10G-SR=

    10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €527,21 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 01.05.2020 SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class SFP-10G-SR-S=

    10-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch

    €306,11 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10 20.04.2020 520831

    10-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch

    €514,72 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10 20.04.2020 570766

    10-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch

    €380,90 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10 20.04.2020 570765

    Switches

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €2,00 Max: €12867,00
    2 12867