Close
(0) priekšmeti
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Visas kategorijas
    Filters
    Iestatījumi
    Meklēt

    Switches

    Kārtot pēc
    Parādīt lapā

    D-Link DSP-W215 mydlink Home Smart Plug

    €31,00 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 802.11n Y Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n) White Y FCC, UL 100-240 V EU 16 A Y Y Y 39.3 mm 66 mm 117 mm 175 g 0 - 40 °C -20 - 65 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 95% DSP-W215/E

    D-Link GO-SW-8E/E network switch Unmanaged Fast Ethernet (10/100) White

    €12,80 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 8 Unmanaged 8 Fast Ethernet (10/100) DC-in jack IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3x N Y Y 2000 entries Y Y N N White Y 35 cm 21.1 cm 54.3 cm 3.82 kg 20 pc(s) 6.28 kg 333.7 kg 50 1000 pc(s) 110 cm 120 cm 188.5 cm 333.7 kg 50 1000 pc(s) 188.5 cm N 0 - 40 °C -10 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 141.5 mm 78.5 mm 23.8 mm 104 mm 158 mm 94 mm 282.8 g Y GO-SW-8E/E Unmanaged Home and small office FastEthernet 8 None None None None None None None Store-and-forward 148.8 (Mpps) 128 (Kilobajt) 2000 Yes 2 (Kilobajt) Desktop No 1.78 (Watt) 2137319 (Hour) 5 V/1 A Power Adapter 141.5 x 78.5 x 23.8 mm 95 160 105 280 GO-SW-8E/E

    NBG6515 Simultaneous Dual-Band Wireless AC750 Gigabit Router

    €47,95 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 USB 802.11ac 802.11b 802.11a 802.11g 802.11n 5 Y N N N RJ-45 Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 733 Mbit/s 802.11b,802.11g,Wi-Fi 4 (802.11n),Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 300 Mbit/s 433 Mbit/s Y Gigabit Ethernet IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u 10,100,1000 Mbit/s 10/100/1000Base-T(X) Y IPSec/PPTP/L2TP N N 5 Y N 1 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Tabletop router Black LAN,Power,USB,WAN,WLAN,WPS Y External 5 dBi 2 N Y Y CE-LVD, BSMI CE, FCC, IC, BSMI DC 12 V 1 A 0 - 40 °C -30 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 10 - 95% 175 mm 115 mm 23 mm 265.4 g LAN (RJ-45) Y Y Y 293 mm 164 mm 44 mm 590 g 1 pc(s) NBG6515-EU0102F NBG6515 xDSL GigabitEthernet 1 x WAN (RJ-45) 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 802.11ac 802.11b 802.11g 802.11n 802.11a 5 GHz 2,4 GHz 2 AP mode Universal repeater mode Guest Wi-Fi Wi-Fi Protected Setup (WPS) Wi-Fi Multimedia (WMM) Wireless scheduling Wireless output power management Auto channel selection MAC address filtering Black 265.4 (gram) 175 x 115 x 23 mm NBG6515-EU0102F

    16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    €72,09 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 16 16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch Optimal Solution for Energy Saving and Gigabit High PerformanceEnergy SavingLeading Home, SOHO and Workgroup Users to High-speed Networking GenerationPlug & Play 16-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch IEEE 802.3IEEE 802.3uIEEE 802.3abIEEE 802.3xIEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet 16 x 10/100/1000Base-T Throughput (packet per second): 23.8Mpps@64BytesSwitch Fabric: 32Gbps - - - 8 K - - - - - - - - 155 mm 118 mm 46 mm 0.538 Kg 0.900 kg GSD-1603 31.07.2020 GSD-1603

    Aten 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch

    €29,33 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты USB 2 7.18 mm 2.44 mm 0.20 kg 6.58 mm 0.06 kg 0.14 kg Enables two computers to share a single USB peripheral device. Simple port selection via pushbuttons, configuration utility, or Auto Switch function. Auto Switch Function - no need for print server USB 2.0 compliant. Supports transfer rates up to 480 Mbps. Multiplatform support - Windows and Mac. LED indicators display port focus. Overcurrent protection. Bus-powered. Hot pluggable. Buzzer indicates switching between computers. Supports multifunction printers. 2-Port USB 2.0 Peripheral Switch 1 pc(s) 112 g 28 g 0.00 m³ No No USB Type A USB Type B Plastic US221A-A7

    D-LINK DGE-560T, (Bulk) Managed Gigabit PCI-Express NIC, 1-port 100/1000 Mbps UTP with RJ-45 connector, (IEEE802.3ab), Full-Duplex, X1 PCI Express Serial Link, 802.3x Flow Control, 802.1Q VLAN tagging

    €12,54 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиNetwork cards Tīkla kartes Сетевые карты Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 24 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.04 kg 29.00 g 368.00 g 176.10 g 20.00 mm No 0.00 m³ 0.00 kg Yes CL109:6:2017-04-01 125.00 mm 80.00 mm 40.00 pc(s) 370.00 mm 305.00 mm 320.00 mm 1.52 kg 2.18 kg DGE-560T/C1

    D-Link Router DAP-1360U 802.11n, 300 Mbit/s, 10/100 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 4, Antenna type 2xDetachable 5dBi

    €24,49 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11n 4 24 month(s) Router DAP-1360U 0.40 kg 0.52 kg 802.11n No USB No No mobile broadband No No 0.00 m³ 0.12 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 255.00 mm 177.00 mm 75.00 mm Yes Yes 0.20 g 186.50 g 2.40 g 1.00 pc(s) 802.11n 2xDetachable 5dBi 2 300 Mbit/s 10/100 Mbit/s 4 DAP-1360U

    TP-LINK 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Network Switch

    €16,13 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11b 5 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch LS105G 10/100/1000Mbos Auto-Negotiation RJ45 port supporting Auto-MDI/MDIX Green Ethernet technology saves power IEEE 802.3X flow control provides reliable data transfer Steel housing, desktop or wall-mounting design Support 802.1p/DSCP QoS function Plug and play, no configuration needed www.tp-link.com/uk/business-networking/unmanaged-switch/ls105g/ 0.37kg 0.1kg 1 Power Adapter; Installation Guide External 7.4Mpps Yes Yes Yes Yes 5 0.001511cubm 99.8 x 98 x 25 mm 12.5cm 13cm 9.3cm 0.37kg Yes LS105G 5 5x10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T|IEEE 802.1p|IEEE 802.3ab|IEEE 802.3i|IEEE 802.3u|IEEE 802.3x|Forwarding rate 7.4 Mpps|Power supply External|Included Accessories Power Adapter;Installation Guide|Dimensions 99.8 x 98 x 25 mm|Unit Net Weight 0.1 kg LS105G TP-LINK LiteWave 5-Port Gigabit Desktop VAT 0.370000000 95.000000000 130.000000000 125.000000000 LS105G Unmanaged Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet None 5 None None None None None None None No Store-and-forward 1 (MegaBajt) 2000 Yes 16 (Kilobajt) No IEEE 802.3i/802.3u/ 802.3ab/802.3x, IEEE 802.1p Desktop No External Przełącznik niezarządzalny LS108G Zasilacz Instrukcja instalacji 99,8 x 98 x 25 mm 130 130 90 371 LS105G Unmanaged Y 5 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3i,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x N 2000 entries 10 Gbit/s 7.4 Mpps Y 16 1 MB N Blue LAN,Power CE, FCC, RoHS Y 2.776 W N 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 9.466 BTU/h 99.8 mm 98 mm 25 mm Y LS105G

    TP-Link TL-SG1005P POE

    €44,21 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 4 5 17.07.2020 TL-SG1005P 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE  TL-SG1005P is a 5 10/100/1000Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 4 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as APs, IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc.  5 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports With four PoE ports, transfers data and power on one single cable Working with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, expands home and office network 802.1p/DSCP QoS enable smooth latency-sensitive traffic Requires no configuration and installation  uk.tp-link.com/products/details/cat-42_TL-SG1005P.html 0.87kg 0.249kg 1 External Yes 10Gbps Store-and-forward 5 0.002313cubm 99.8 x 98 x 25mm 10cm 18.5cm 12.5cm 0.87kg Yes 4 5 Desktop/pedestal|5x10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T|IEEE 802.3af|PoE ports 4|Switching capacity 10 Gbps|Switching method Store-and-forward|Power supply External|Dimensions 99.8 x 98 x 25mm|Unit Net Weight 0.249 kg TL-SG1005P No Yes 102 mm 186 mm 123 mm 1 pc(s) 0.508 kg 0.188 kg 0.696 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 0.002333556 m³ 1 Gbps (RJ-45) 5 Unmanaged External Desktop 4 184 g 4 g 36 month(s) TL-SG1005P Switch PoE 802.3 af TL-SG1005P TL-SG1005P TP-LINK 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch VAT 0.860000000 101.000000000 127.000000000 186.000000000 TL-SG1005P Unmanaged Home and small office L2 GigabitEthernet 5 4 No Store-and-forward 10 (Gigabajty na sek.) 2000 - Zgodność z urządzeniami zasilanymi PoE (PD) działającymi w standardzie IEEE 802.3af- Priorytetowanie portów- Automatyczne zapamiętywanie i wygaszanie adresów Mac- EEE802.3x Flow Control- 802.1p/DSCP QoS- IGMP Snooping Desktop No External 4.26 (Watt) - Zasilacz- Instrukcja - Zasilacz zewnętrzny (na wyjściu: 48VDC / 1,25A) - PoE 99,8 x 98 x 25 mm - Dopuszczalna temperatura pracy: 0~40 (32~104)- Dopuszczalna temperatura przechowywania: -40~70 (-40~158)- Dopuszczalna wilgotność powietrza: 10%~90%, niekondensująca- Dopuszczalna wilgotność przechowywania: 5%~90%, niekondensująca - Certyfikaty: FCC, CE, RoHS 190 270 80 420 TL-SG1005P Unmanaged Y 5 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3x N 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T Cat3,Cat4,Cat5,Cat5e,Cat6 Y Y Y Y 2000 entries 10 Gbit/s Y Y Black Y FCC, CE, RoHS Y 100 - 220 V 50 Hz 63.31 W Y 4 56 W 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 90% 99.8 mm 98 mm 25 mm AC Y Y Box TL-SG1005P

    #Dell Networking N1124T 24x1GbE 4xSFP 10Gbe

    €428,61 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 570 390 130 4400 N1124T

    1 Port RS232 PoE

    €171,67 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты ES-446

    10 Port 4K HDMI Splitter

    €284,35 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты HDMI 10 VS0110HA-AT-G

    10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports w.

    €296,45 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты SG250-10P-K9-EU

    10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter

    €90,02 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключателиnetwork accessories Tīkla aksesuāri Сетевые аксессуарыRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 802.11b 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LXTP port supports 10/100/1000Base-T auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X1000Base-SX: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber cable, up to 220/550m (GT-802)1000Base-LX: 9/125μm single-mode cable provides long distance for 10km (GT-802S) 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter Standards: IEEE 802.3, 10Base-T ; IEEE 802.3u, 100Base-TX ; IEEE 802.3ab, 1000Base-T ; IEEE 802.3z, 1000Base-SX/LX - Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port1 x 1000Base-SX/LX portCopper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI/MDI-X) Twisted Pair - - Black 26 mm 70 mm 97 mm 0.200 Kg 0.530 kg GT-805A GT-805A LAN 1 x Ethernet 1 x SFP (LC) Black 26 x 70 x 97 mm  280 140 65 480 GT-805A

    10/100/1000Mbps PoE inžektors, 25.5W

    €49,73 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 0.1 kg gab. POE-1ATG

    1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €1769,15 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 05.08.2020 GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmFiber type: SMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-EX - - - - - - 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg GLC-EX-SMD=

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €415,19 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 05.08.2020 GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmCable type: MMFCore size: 62.5 μmModal bandwidth: 500 MHz/KmOperating distance: 550 m https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html Dual LC/PC connector (1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX and 1000BASE-ZX)Single LC/PC connector (1000BASE-BX-D and 1000BASE-BX-U)RJ-45 connector (1000BASE-T) - - - 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.700 Kg 0.700 kg GLC-LH-SMD= CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver mod VAT 0.045000000 10.000000000 20.000000000 125.000000000 GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD=

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    €217,05 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 05.08.2020 GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM SFP module Wavelength: 850 nmFiber type: MMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-SX - - - - - - 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg GLC-SX-MMD= CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module VAT 0.023000000 10.000000000 140.000000000 140.000000000 GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD=

    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare

    €219,13 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиCits Other ДругиеProgrammatūra Software Программатура Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Perifērija un programmatūra Peripherals and software Периферийные устройства и программное обеспечение Cits Other Другие 05.08.2020 GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare SFP module IEEE 802.3zIEEE 802.3ahGR-20-CORE: Generic Requirements for Optical Fiber and Optical Fiber CableGR-326-CORE: Generic Requirements for Single-Mode Optical Connectors and Jumper AssembliesGR-1435-CORE: Generic Requirements for Multifiber Optical Connectors - 1000BASE-T standard - - - 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg GLC-TE= CISCO 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module VAT 0.045000000 15.000000000 130.000000000 150.000000000 GLC-TE= GLC-TE=

    1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

    €975,20 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 05.08.2020 GLC-LX-SM-RGD= 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP SFP module Wavelength: 1310 nmFiber type: MMF https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/products/collateral/interfaces-modules/gigabit-ethernet-gbic-sfp-modules/datasheet-c78-366584.html 1000BASE-LX/LH - - - - - - 0.700 Kg 0.700 kg GLC-LX-SM-RGD=

    100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

    €246,63 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 05.08.2020 GLC-GE-100FX= 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches Small Form Factor Pluggable Module Wavelength: 1300 nmFiber type: MMF 100BASE-FX SFP for Gigabit Ethernet SFP Ports 100BASE-FX - - - - - - 0.450 Kg 0.450 kg GLC-GE-100FX=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module

    €3440,60 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 05.08.2020 SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0.084 kg 0.100 kg SFP-10G-LR= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP MODULE VAT 0.045000000 10.000000000 140.000000000 150.000000000 SFP-10G-LR=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €968,15 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches Переключатели Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 03.08.2020 SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 10GBASE-LR 1310nm SMF Transmit/receive wavelength: 1260-1355 nmCable type: SMFCable distance: up to 10 kmCore size: G65.2 micronsPower consumption: 1 W - - - - Blue 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg SFP-10G-LR-S= CISCO 10GBASE-LR SFP Module Enterprise-C VAT 0.020000000 13.000000000 135.000000000 151.000000000 SFP-10G-LR-S=

    10GBASE-LRM SFP Module

    €775,89 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module 10GBASE-LRM 1310nm MMF and SMF Wavelength: 1310 nmCable distance: 220, 100, 220, 300 mCable type: MMF, SMF - - - - Orange 13.4 mm 56.5 mm 8.5 mm 0.100 Kg 0.100 kg SFP-10G-LRM= CISCO 10GBASE-LRM SFP MODULE VAT 0.026000000 6.000000000 11.000000000 16.000000000 SFP-10G-LRM=

    Switches

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €1,00 Max: €55021,00
    1 55021