Close
(0) priekšmeti
You have no items in your shopping cart.
Visas kategorijas
    Filters
    Iestatījumi
    Meklēt

    Switches

    Kārtot pēc
    Parādīt lapā

    Delock Displayport 2 - 1 Switch bidirectional 4K 60 Hz

    €19,94 ar pvn
    a variety of goods Dažādas preces другие товарыSwitches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 7 dienas 18750

    D-Link Switch DES-1008C Unmanaged, Desktop, 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) ports quantity 8, Power supply type Single

    €10,73 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 24 month(s) 10/100 Mbps DES-1008C 8 ports Unmanaged Desktop No 0.05 kg No CL109:6:2017-04-01 140.00 mm 85.00 mm 55.00 mm Yes 0.10 g 67.90 g 82.00 g 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.15 kg 0.20 kg 10/100 Mbps (RJ-45) Switch 8 Single DES-1008C Unmanaged 8 Fast Ethernet (10/100) IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x Y Y 2000 entries N White 1579582 h 0 - 40 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 95% 131 mm 54 mm 21 mm 74.8 g DES-1008C

    5-Port Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch - metal housing

    €14,76 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 5-Port Desktop Fast Ethernet Switch - metal housing IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T EthernetIEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast EthernetIEEE 802.3 Nway auto-negotiationIEEE 802.3x full duplex operation and flow controlIEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet Five 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports Half / Full 1 K 56 KB PWR: Power Per port: Link/Activity Input: 100 to 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz Output: 5 V DC, 1 A Ethernet switch Power adapter User’s guide 121 mm 75 mm 26 mm 0.224 Kg ES-105AV3-EU0101F ES-105AV3-EU0101F Unmanaged Home and small office L2 FastEthernet 5 None None None None None None None None No 1 (Gigabity na sek.) 56 (Kilobajt) 1000 - IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet- IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX Fast Ethernet- IEEE 802.3 Nway auto-negotiation- IEEE 802.3x full duplex operation and flow control- IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet Desktop No External 0.92 (Watt) - Przełącznik- Zasilacz- Przewodnik użytkownika 100 to 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz 121 x 75 x 26 mm 224 (gram) 95 130 85 380 ES-105AV3-EU0101F Unmanaged Y 5 Fast Ethernet (10/100) DC-in jack IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3az,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x N Y Y 1000 entries 1 Gbit/s Y N N Silver Activity,Link,Power FCC, CE, C-Tick, BSMI 56 KB 100 - 240 V 50 - 60 Hz 5 V 1 A 0.92 W N 0 - 50 °C -40 - 70 °C 10 - 90% 10 - 95% 121 mm 75 mm 26 mm 248 g Y Y 127 mm 82 mm 95 mm 373.5 g ES-105AV3-EU0101F ZYXEL ES-105A V3 5-Port Desktop Switch 0.380000000 84.000000000 100.000000000 130.000000000 ES-105AV3-EU0101F ZYXEL ES-105A V3 5-Port Desktop Switch 0.380000000 84.000000000 100.000000000 130.000000000 ES-105AV3-EU0101F ZYXEL ES-105A V3 5-Port Desktop Switch 0.380000000 84.000000000 100.000000000 130.000000000 ES-105AV3-EU0101F

    DIGITUS Repeater HDMI to 50m

    €17,73 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCables and Adapters Vadi, Kabeļi un adapteri Провода, кабели и адаптерыCables and Adapters Vadi, Kabeļi un adapteri Провода, кабели и адаптеры Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Computers and accessories Datori un piederumi Компьютеры и аксесуары Televizori un piederumi TV sets and accessories Телевизоры и принадлежности TV, video, audio, game consoles TV, video, audio, spēļu konsoles TV, видео, аудио, игровые приставки Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Computers, tablets, phones Datortehnika, planšetdatori, telefoni Компьютеры, планшеты, телефоны HDMI - Wzmacniacz sygnału HDMI do 30 m;- Przedłuża sygnały HDMI bez strat jakości i transmisji;- Nie ma potrzeby stosowania zewnętrznego źródła zasilania;- Rozdzielczość wideo do 4K (4K2K@24 Hz);- Obsługa 3D;- Szerokość pasma: 3,4Gbps (10,2Gbps łącznie);- Natężenie barwy: do 16bit przy rozdzielczości 1080p; 80 120 20 27 DS-55900-1 Repeater mode 1 1 4096 x 2160 pixels No No HDMI HDMI N/A No 30 m No http://www.business.assmann.com/sec/scripts/Article.aspx?Nr=DS-55900-1 Warranty 24 months DS-55900-1

    D-LINK Express EtherNetwork Desktop Switch 8x10/100

    €15,55 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие DES-1008D/E FastEthernet 8 Pcs half/full duplex IEEE 802.3x - Flow Control Auto MDI/MDI-X IEEE 802.3 - 10BaseT IEEE 802.3u - 100BaseTX 1000 64 KB 2 Desktop 2 Watt 5VDC/1.2A power supply Wall mountable 192 mm 32 mm 118 mm 301 g www.dlink.com [LINK] Warranty 24 months DES-1008D/E Unmanaged 8 Fast Ethernet (10/100) DC-in jack IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3x N 100BASE-TX,10BASE-T Y Y Y 1024 entries 1 Gbit/s N N Black Y 100 Mbit/s 116186 h 1 A 5 V DES-1008D/E Unmanaged Home and small office FastEthernet 8 None None None None 1000 1.6 (Gigabity na sek.) L2 External No Praca w trybie half i full-duplexAutomatyczne krosowanie portów (Auto MDI-MDIX)Flow Control w trybie pełnego dupleksu zapobiega utracie danychAutomatyczne rozpoznawanie konfiguracji sieciBufor RAM z dynamicznym przypisaniem do każdego portuProsta instalacja Plug and PlayDiody LED na przednim panelu Desktop 314 210 70 280 DES-1008D/E

    D-Link DSP-W215 mydlink Home Smart Plug

    €29,14 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройство Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Y IEEE 802.11n White Y FCC, UL 100-240 V EU 16 A Y Y Y 39.3 mm 66 mm 117 mm 175 g 0 - 40 °C -20 - 65 °C 10 - 90% 5 - 95% DSP-W215/E

    D-Link MU-MIMO Router DIR-882 10/100/1000 Mbit/s, Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 4, 2.4GHz/5GHz, Wi-Fi standards 802.11ac, 800+1732 Mbit/s, Antenna type External, Antennas quantity 4, USB ports quantity 1

    €119,98 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1x 10/100/1000BaseT (RJ45) 4x 10/100/1000BaseT (RJ45) Access point Router WEB management DLNA FTP - File Transfer Protocol DMZ IPv6 management Static Routing No IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5 GHz IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2,4 GHz Yes 4 x 45.5 mm 258.8 mm 184.1 mm 565 g Specification [LINK] Warranty 24 months DIR-882 24 month(s) 1.08 kg 0.70 kg 800+1732 Mbit/s 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 1xUSB 2.0 No No mobile broadband Yes 0.01 m³ 0.38 kg CL109:6:2017-04-01 330.00 mm 280.00 mm 90.00 mm 4 Yes 2.00 g 450.00 g 5.00 g 1.00 pc(s) 4xExternal 802.11ac DIR-882 Router 4 802.11ac DIR-882 DIR-882 DIR-882 xDSL Not applicable GigabitEthernet 4 x 10/100/1000 Mbit/s 1 x WAN (RJ-45) 1 x USB 2.0 Type A 1 x USB 3.0 Type A 802.11ac 802.11a 802.11b 802.11g 802.11n 802.3ab 2,4 GHz 5 GHz 4 Fixed external - WPA & WPA2 (Wi-Fi Protected Access)- WPS (Wi-Fi Protected Setup) - Web Setup Wizard- DLNA media server- SAMBA file sharing- FTP Server- QoS (Quality of Service)- DMZ (De-militarised Zone)- Quick VPN- Firewall - Network Address Translation (NAT)- Guest Zone- IPv6-Ready - Input:100 to 240 V AC, 50/60 Hz- Input:12 V, 2.5 A Black 565 (gram) 258.8 x 184.1 x 45.5 mm 95 330 280 1185 DIR-882 Y N N Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 5 (802.11ac) 2533 Mbit/s IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n 800 Mbit/s 1733 Mbit/s Y Gigabit Ethernet 10,100,1000 Mbit/s Y 4 1 Y 1 N N IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE 802.3u Y Y IPv4/IPv6 Y External 4 Y Y Y Y WPA,WPA2,WPS Y NAT PPTP/L2TP/IPsec Tabletop router Black LAN,Power,USB,WLAN Y N Y 2 AC 100 - 240 V 50/60 Hz 12 V 2.5 A 254 mm 177.8 mm 44.5 mm 565 g 0 - 40 °C -20 - 65 °C 0 - 90% 5 - 95% Y FCC B, CE, C-Tick, S Mark Y LAN (RJ-45) Y Windows 10,Windows 7,Windows 8,Windows 8.1 Y Mac OS X 10.10 Yosemite,Mac OS X 10.11 El Capitan,Mac OS X 10.12 Sierra,Mac OS X 10.7 Lion,Mac OS X 10.8 Mountain Lion,Mac OS X 10.9 Mavericks DIR-882

    Gembird NIC-U2-02

    €6,35 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCables and Adapters Vadi, Kabeļi un adapteri Провода, кабели и адаптерыCables and Adapters Vadi, Kabeļi un adapteri Провода, кабели и адаптеры Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Computers and accessories Datori un piederumi Компьютеры и аксесуары Televizori un piederumi TV sets and accessories Телевизоры и принадлежности TV, video, audio, game consoles TV, video, audio, spēļu konsoles TV, видео, аудио, игровые приставки Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Computers, tablets, phones Datortehnika, planšetdatori, telefoni Компьютеры, планшеты, телефоны RJ-45 Сетевой кабель RJ-45 Patch Cable RJ-45 Tīkla kabelis RJ-45 USB Белый White Balta Melna Black Черный 24 month(s) 0.04 kg 0.02 kg 5 V DC, up to 100 mA W 30 g USB-A to RJ45 20.00 g 0.00 m³ 0.02 kg CL109:5:2017-04-01 160.00 mm 100.00 mm 50.00 mm USB 2.0 LAN adapter RJ-45 LAN USB Black Yes 1.00 pc(s) 175 x 21 x 18 mm mm 5 V DC, up to 100 mA W 5 V DC, up to 100 mA W Compliant with USB interface v. 1.0/1.1/2.0, supports all standard USB commands; RJ-45 LAN connector Compliant with USB interface v. 1.0/1.1/2.0, supports all standard USB commands; RJ-45 LAN connector 5 V DC, up to 100 mA W NIC-U2-02 Adapter Computer USB Type A Male RJ45 Female USB 2.0 White 175 x 21 x 18 mm 30 (gram) 105 155 50 44 NIC-U2-02 FastEthernet Notebook server PC computer RJ45 USB 2.0 No Windows XP / Vista / 7 / 8 DHCP - Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol Realtec Drivers on CD 1 USB 2.0 port Plug&play compact LAN adapter Half/full duplex 10/100Mbps operation Supports speed auto-negotiation Compliant with USB interface v. 1.0/1.1/2.0, supports all standard USB commands Dimensions: 175 x 21 x 18 mm Single chip solution RTL8152 Warranty 24 months NIC-U2-02 NIC-U2-02 USB 2.0 LAN adapter Plug&play compact LAN adapter: just plug into a USB port and connect it by a patch cord with your network Half/full duplex 10/100Mbps operation Supports speed auto-negotiation gembird.com/item.aspx?id=9675 0.04kg 0.03kg 2 White Adapter 0.000616cubm 11cm 16cm 7cm 0.08kg Product Type Adapter|Colour White NIC-U2-02

    MikroTik RB952Ui-5ac2nD Access Point Wi-Fi, 802.11a/n/ac, 2.4/5.0 GHz, Web-based management, 0.867 Gbit/s, Power over Ethernet (PoE)

    €45,10 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 0.0737 0.13 0.20 0.38 RB952Ui-5ac2nD 12 month(s) 16 MB 867 Mbit/s 0.867 Gbit/s 2.4/5.0 GHz 0.17 kg No CL109:6:2017-04-01 185.00 mm 120.00 mm 50.00 mm 64.00 g 123.00 g 5 Yes Yes 1.00 pc(s) 0.00 m³ 0.17 kg 0.34 kg Yes 1 Yes 802.11a/n/ac RB952Ui-5ac2nD Access Point RB952UI-5AC2ND RB952UI-5AC2ND The hAP ac lite is a Dual-concurrent Access Point, that provides Wifi coverage for 2.4GHz and 5GHz frequencies at the same time. Unit is equipped with a 650MHz CPU, 64MB RAM, five 10/100Mbps Ethernet ports (PoE output on port #5), dual-chain 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz wireless, single chain 802.11ac 5GHz wireless, USB port for 3G/4G modem and a RouterOS L4 license. routerboard.com/RB952Ui-5ac2nD 0.395kg 0.26kg 40 1 Wireless Access Point Yes Yes Yes 5 0.001596cubm 113 x 89 x 28mm 40cm 57cm 28cm 15.8kg Yes Type Wireless Access Point|IEEE 802.11b|IEEE 802.11g|IEEE 802.11n|IEEE 802.11ac|Dimensions 113 x 89 x 28mm RB952UI-5AC2ND

    Switch | TP-LINK | Desktop/pedestal | 5x10Base-T / 100Base-TX | PoE ports 4 | TL-SF1005P

    €35,49 ar pvn
    Server Components Serveru komponentes Компоненты cерверoвSwitches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Serveri Servers Серверы Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE TL-SF1005P is a 5 10/100Mbps ports unmanaged switch that requires no configuration and provides 4 PoE (Power over Ethernet) ports. It can automatically detect and supply power with all IEEE 802.3af compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network to where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as APs, IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc 5 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports With four PoE ports, transfers data and power on one single cable Working with IEEE 802.3af compliant PDs, expands home and office network Supports PoE Power up to 15.4W for each PoE port Supports PoE Power up to 58W for all PoE ports Requires no configuration and installation  www.tp-link.com 0.87kg 0.24kg 1 External Yes 1Gbps Store-and-forward 5 0.002313cubm 99.8 x 98 x 25mm 10cm 18.5cm 12.5cm 0.87kg 4 5 Desktop/pedestal|5x10Base-T / 100Base-TX|PoE ports 4|Switching capacity 1 Gbps|Switching method Store-and-forward|Power supply External|Dimensions 99.8 x 98 x 25mm|Unit Net Weight 0.24 kg TL-SF1005P FastEthernet 5 Pcs IEEE 802.3af - Power over Ethernet+ 2000 1 no data Desktop 63.51 Watt Power adapter Quick Start Guide 99.8 mm 25 mm 98 mm Black Specification [LINK] Warranty 24 months TL-SF1005P TL-SF1005P TL-SF1005P Unmanaged Home and small office L2 FastEthernet 5 4 No Store-and-forward 10 (Megabajty na sek.) 2000 - Zgodność z urządzeniami zasilanymi PoE (PD) działającymi w standardzie IEEE 802.3af- Priorytetowanie portów- Automatyczne zapamiętywanie i wygaszanie adresów Mac- Obsługa kontroli przepustowości IEEE802.3x dla transmisji w pełnym dupleksie oraz funkcji backpressure dla transmisji w półdupleksie Desktop No External 1.7 (Watt) - Zasilacz- Instrukcja - Zasilacz zewnętrzny (na wyjściu: 48VDC / 1,25A) - PoE 99,8 x 98 x 25 mm - Dopuszczalna temperatura pracy: 0~40 (32~104)- Dopuszczalna temperatura przechowywania: -40~70 (-40~158)- Dopuszczalna wilgotność powietrza: 10%~90%, niekondensująca- Dopuszczalna wilgotność przechowywania: 5%~90%, niekondensująca - Certyfikaty: FCC, CE, RoHS 190 270 80 420 TL-SF1005P

    ZYXEL ES-108AV3 8P 10/100 DESKTOP SWITCH

    €18,51 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты

    1 x 2 HDMI 4Kx2K Splitter

    €56,92 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты MC-HMSP102K

    1 x 4 HDMI 4Kx2K Splitter

    €93,01 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты MC-HMSP104K

    1 x 8 HDMI 4Kx2K Splitter

    €165,29 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты MC-HMSP108K

    10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter

    €81,80 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 10/100/1000Base-T to miniGBIC (SFP) Converter Complies with IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX/LXTP port supports 10/100/1000Base-T auto-negotiation and auto-MDI/MDI-X1000Base-SX: 50/125μm or 62.5/125μm multi-mode fiber cable, up to 220/550m (GT-802)1000Base-LX: 9/125μm single-mode cable provides long distance for 10km (GT-802S) 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX/LX Gigabit Media Converter Standards: IEEE 802.3, 10Base-T ; IEEE 802.3u, 100Base-TX ; IEEE 802.3ab, 1000Base-T ; IEEE 802.3z, 1000Base-SX/LX Ports: 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T port1 x 1000Base-SX/LX portCopper Interface: RJ-45 port (Auto-MDI/MDI-X) Twisted Pair Black 26 mm 70 mm 97 mm 0.200 Kg GT-805A GT-805A LAN 1 x Ethernet 1 x SFP (LC) Black 26 x 70 x 97 mm  280 140 65 480 GT-805A

    10/100/1000Mbps POE injector,25.5W

    €0,12 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 0.1 kg gab. MAN310000003172

    100/100 Mbps Ethernet (4-Port LAN) to VDSL2 Bridge - 30a profile

    €108,66 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиRouters Wireless Adapters Rūteri Adapteri Bezvadu ierīces Без проводные устройствоCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 100/100 Mbps Ethernet (4-Port LAN) to VDSL2 Bridge - 30a profile VC-234 FastEthernet 4 None None None None None None None None 2 x RJ-11 Store-and-forward 0.8 (Gigabity na sek.) 0.59 (Mpps) 2000 7.2 (Watt) 5V DC, 2A 155 x 86 x 26 mm 368 (gram) 145 205 95 700 VC-234 VC-234

    1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

    €427,30 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD= GLC-LH-SMD=

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    €362,20 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD= GLC-SX-MMD=

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

    €479,27 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM GLC-SX-MMD GLC-SX-MMD

    1000BASE-T SFP GBIC

    €327,43 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-T SFP GBIC GLC-T= GLC-T= GLC-T=

    1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare

    €326,16 ar pvn
    Switches Switches ПереключателиCits Other Другие Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components for PC Datoru komponentes Компоненты для компьютера Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты Cits Other Другие 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire spare GLC-TE= GLC-TE=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module

    €2812,29 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10GBASE-LR SFP Module The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652) Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF SFP-10G-LR=

    10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class

    €1413,96 ar pvn
    Switches Switches Переключатели Network components and cables Tīkla produkti Сетевые компоненты и кабели Components, network products Datoru komponentes, tīkla produkti Комплектующие, сетевые продукты 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class SFP Module SFP-10G-LR-S=

    Switches

    Filter by:

    Clear All
    Min: €0,00 Max: €72612,00
    0 72612